KPBS PBS Kids

KPBS PBS Kids

Find out what's on KPBS PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned - Season 49 Episode 29
12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm - Season 1 Episode 21
01:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner - Season 2 Episode 16
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator - Season 5 Episode 3
03:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver - Season 1 Episode 4
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys
04:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown - Season 1 Episode 3
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win - Season 2 Episode 52
05:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King
05:30 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake
06:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea
07:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School
09:00 am
New Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur - Season 49 Episode 28
09:30 am
New Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine
10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea - Season 1 Episode 16
10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better
11:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights
11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan
12:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary - Season 11 Episode 2
12:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip
1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros - Season 2 Episode 53
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye - Season 3 Episode 21
3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover
3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School
4:00 pm
New Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur - Season 49 Episode 28
4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye - Season 1 Episode 23
5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue - Season 4 Episode 17
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye - Season 3 Episode 21
7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem - Season 1 Episode 2
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros - Season 2 Episode 53
9:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip
9:30 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew
10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
10:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye - Season 3 Episode 21
11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover
11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..