Thirteen PBS Kids

Thirteen PBS Kids

Find out what's on Thirteen PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube
12:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?
01:00 am
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens - Season 2 Episode 18
02:00 am
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero's Journey
03:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin' Amazon Adventure
04:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
05:00 am
TV Movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream
06:30 am
WordWorld
Pig's Present; Tick Tock Space Clock - Season 1 Episode 15
07:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Two Many - Season 2 Episode 8
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special - Season 2 Episode 15
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops the Squish - Season 1 Episode 9
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and the Healthy Heroes - Season 51 Episode 13
10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Feathers - Season 1 Episode 37
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race! - Season 2 Episode 55
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up - Season 1 Episode 52
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Muddy Miracle / Fabuloso's New Clothes
1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks! - Season 2 Episode 22
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos - Season 11 Episode 3
2:30 pm
WordGirl
Of Two Minds; Yes Monkey
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse - Season 1 Episode 24
3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie
4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House - Season 2 Episode 21
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero's Journey
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin' Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
9:00 pm
TV Movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos - Season 11 Episode 3
10:30 pm
WordGirl
Of Two Minds; Yes Monkey
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse - Season 1 Episode 24
11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..