WFWA PBS Kids

WFWA PBS Kids

Find out what's on WFWA PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Loopstastic Mess Vacuum Test; How the Cookie Crumbled - Season 1 Episode 9
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Know Your Snow; The Nature-Tastic Four and the Humongous Hurricane - Season 5 Episode 5
01:00 am
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins - Season 4 Episode 4
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese - Season 2 Episode 9
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Loopstastic Mess Vacuum Test; How the Cookie Crumbled - Season 1 Episode 9
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks' Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch - Season 12 Episode 10
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lights Out!; The Wrong Clothes
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
07:30 am
Mecha Builders
Yip Yip Tree Tree; Happy Holidays, Snowman Scarecrow
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Jobs Day - Season 53 Episode 5
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Street Submarine - Season 53 Episode 34
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Color Fun; A Super Invention - Season 1 Episode 19
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Treeborhood Photo Album/Runaway Recycling - Season 1 Episode 15
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
O Gives Daniel Space/Daniel and Miss Elaina Bake Pretzels
11:00 am
Curious George
Bill on Wheels
11:30 am
Curious George
George Measures Up; Something New Under the Sun
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Feelings Detectives; Clyde's Cloudy Day
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Violin Lesson; Flying High
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dance Party Island; Rosie the Mascot
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie the Message Delivery Kid; Javi's Growl
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Madam C.J. Walker/I am Edwin Binney
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Harper's Quick Change; All Rapped Up - Season 1 Episode 37
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Community Campout; Leaf it to Alma - Season 1 Episode 28
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Hal the Duck/The Crow-lympics
5:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away/ Dueling Detectives!
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides - Season 4 Episode 2
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster - Season 4 Episode 1
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly & Elizabeth; Uqiquq
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Cyberdillos in the Outfield - Season 14 Episode 12
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Cave Dad; Grumpa Comes to Call
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie the Message Delivery Kid; Javi's Growl
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Madam C.J. Walker/I am Edwin Binney
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Harper's Quick Change; All Rapped Up - Season 1 Episode 37
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Community Campout; Leaf it to Alma - Season 1 Episode 28

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..