WFWA PBS Kids

WFWA PBS Kids

Find out what's on WFWA PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming; A Lot of Hot - Season 1 Episode 7
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma's Movie Night; Papi the Hero - Season 1 Episode 3
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef - Season 2 Episode 17
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race - Season 3 Episode 8
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Monumental Oddness; Party Crashers
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly
05:00 am
Arthur
Based on a True Story
05:30 am
Arthur
Ants in Arthur's Pants; Don't Ask Muffy
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back
07:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook - Season 1 Episode 59
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Sneeze a Season - Season 51 Episode 8
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops the Squish
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
All Grown up; Picture This - Season 3 Episode 18
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once - Season 5 Episode 1
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday
11:30 am
Curious George
Over the Edge; A Rose by Any Other Name - Season 12 Episode 14
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Jigon saseh; I am Sacagawea
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fili-Bascan Chefs; Ladybug Sleepover
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Teacher of the Year; The Sweet Smell of Success
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary - Season 11 Episode 2
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops the Squish
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Cow and Potato Bug Opera; Everything Explorers - Season 1 Episode 14
4:30 pm
Curious George
Over the Edge; A Rose by Any Other Name - Season 12 Episode 14
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
No-Go Mofongo; Alma vs. Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Jigon saseh; I am Sacagawea
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fili-Bascan Chefs; Ladybug Sleepover
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Teacher of the Year; The Sweet Smell of Success
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who? - Season 3 Episode 9
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners - Season 2 Episode 14
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension; Off the Clock
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot
9:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
9:30 pm
Arthur
George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthur's Big Meltdown - Season 24 Episode 3
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary - Season 11 Episode 2
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops the Squish

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..