KRWG PBS Kids

KRWG PBS Kids

Find out what's on KRWG PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Un-make a Mess/Hide and Go Stu - Season 1 Episode 10
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?
01:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Can You Wrangle It?/Ahead of the Times
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks - Season 4 Episode 20
02:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime/Galileo, Galileo!
03:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom
03:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad
04:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-Ific Grandpere/Making Mozies with Nana
04:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad/Daniel Likes to Be with Mom
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Cyberdillos in the Outfield - Season 14 Episode 12
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford's Museum
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Father's Day - Season 5 Episode 4
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice; Doll Hospital - Season 1 Episode 50
07:30 am
Mecha Builders
That Old Time Rock Rolls/Make Like A Banana And Split
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Wash Day - Season 53 Episode 28
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Kind Rudy - Season 53 Episode 3
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
3,2,1 Lift off!; Moon Magic - Season 1 Episode 33
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Talent Turmoil/Zeke's Collection Selection - Season 1 Episode 14
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School
11:00 am
Curious George
Sloth; Saved by the Bells - Season 15 Episode 15
11:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Someplace Cold/Purple Polka Dot Party - Season 2 Episode 4
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Wonderful Thunderful Day/Hoopy Hoopers - Season 2 Episode 10
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup; Colorful and Tasty
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
The Great Robot Picnic; Rosie's Car Wash
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Sister Surprise; Rosie's Twin Day
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Nochebuena/Three Kings Day Do-Over - Season 1 Episode 14
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Trick or Treatasaurus; The Haunted Hallway - Season 1 Episode 27
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Mystery Puzzle; The Stu Express - Season 1 Episode 2
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Living on the Edge; Wild World of Wild Play in the Wild - Season 5 Episode 4
5:00 pm
Arthur
Silent Treatment; Kung Fool
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie - Season 3 Episode 10
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza - Season 3 Episode 25
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Mystery Puzzle; The Stu Express - Season 1 Episode 2
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Qyah Juneteenth/The Mystery of the Missing Meat
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mystery in the Night Sky; Lights, Camera, Patak!
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus! - Season 11 Episode 4
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit; Kick It Good
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Sister Surprise; Rosie's Twin Day
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Nochebuena/Three Kings Day Do-Over - Season 1 Episode 14
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Trick or Treatasaurus; The Haunted Hallway - Season 1 Episode 27

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..