KAMU PBS Kids

KAMU PBS Kids

Find out what's on KAMU PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness - Season 1 Episode 16
12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt - Season 2 Episode 15
01:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
02:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
03:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
04:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets - Season 3 Episode 11
05:30 am
Cyberchase
A Time to Cook - Season 2 Episode 13
06:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound
06:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water
07:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around
07:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem
08:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts - Season 2 Episode 52
08:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry
09:00 am
New Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat - Season 49 Episode 22
09:30 am
New Esme & Roy
Sing Out Roy; Monster's Little Helper
10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map - Season 2 Episode 6
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School
11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way - Season 4 Episode 22
11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris - Season 1 Episode 14
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors
2:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe
2:30 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova - Season 1 Episode 13
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris - Season 1 Episode 14
9:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors
10:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe
10:30 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast
11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers
11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..