KAMU PBS Kids

KAMU PBS Kids

Find out what's on KAMU PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
Postcards from Buster
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable/Down The Tubes
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer - Season 1 Episode 23
01:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Our Blue and Green World - Season 7 Episode 8
03:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 1
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Volcano Boy; A Sea Monster Tale
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats
05:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Parrot Watch; Disappearing Act - Season 4 Episode 3
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
06:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Love Makes a Family - Season 53 Episode 30
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Love Makes a Family - Season 53 Episode 30
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
JunJun's Wake-Up Call; Stack 'Em Up
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Moo Moo Choo Choo; Lake Bellyflop - Season 1 Episode 34
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carnival
10:00 am
Curious George
Swimspiration; Museum of George - Season 13 Episode 16
10:30 am
Curious George
Chef Rides a Bike; Face Painting - Season 15 Episode 10
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Dodie Hodie; Uniquely Panda
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Cow and Potato Bug Opera; Everything Explorers
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl
12:30 pm
Super WHY!
Zora's Art Adventure - Season 2 Episode 13
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Super Rosie; On with the Show
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Doggone Sox / Alma Spells It Out - Season 1 Episode 4
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Mystery Puzzle; The Stu Express - Season 1 Episode 2
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
More Than a Monkey Wrench; Trailblazers
4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Art Attack; Tales from the Crib
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris - Season 1 Episode 14
5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Our Blue and Green World - Season 7 Episode 8
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 2
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Amazing Aito; The Haka
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Super Rosie; On with the Show
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Doggone Sox / Alma Spells It Out - Season 1 Episode 4
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Mystery Puzzle; The Stu Express - Season 1 Episode 2
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
More Than a Monkey Wrench; Trailblazers

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..