KENW Children's/Encore
Find out what's on KENW Children's/Encore tonight at the American TV Listings Guide
Time |
TV Show |
---|---|
12:01 am |
Alice & Jack on MasterpieceEpisode 1 - Season 1 Episode 1 |
01:00 am |
Antiques RoadshowPhilbrook Museum Hour 2 - Season 23 Episode 11 |
02:00 am |
Call the MidwifeEpisode 1 - Season 13 Episode 1 |
03:00 am |
Nolly on MasterpieceEpisode 1 - Season 1 Episode 1 |
04:00 am |
ArthurD.W.'s Blankie; Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble |
04:30 am |
Odd SquadThe Void; Into the Odd Woods |
05:00 am |
Molly of DenaliSea Lion Crooks and Halibut Hooks; Nature's Medicine |
05:30 am |
Alma's WayAlma the B-Girl; Happy Chacho Day! - Season 2 Episode 6 |
06:00 am |
Lyla in the LoopThe Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6 |
06:30 am |
Wild KrattsLemur Legs - Season 3 Episode 23 |
07:00 am |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodDaniel's Substitute Teacher - Season 5 Episode 2 |
07:30 am |
Rosie's RulesMom's Snowy Day/ Rosie's Nature Adventure |
08:00 am |
Sesame StreetBig Bird's Happy To Be Me Club - Season 53 Episode 10 |
08:30 am |
Work It out Wombats!Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22 |
09:00 am |
Donkey HodieDodie Hodie; Uniquely Panda |
09:30 am |
Pinkalicious & PeterrificFriendship Bracelets/The Upside Down O Matic - Season 3 Episode 8 |
10:00 am |
Elinor Wonders WhyThe House that Ants Built/Special Places |
10:30 am |
Nature CatUnder Pressure; Rainy Day |
11:00 am |
Curious GeorgeHot Dog!; George and the Beat - Season 13 Episode 15 |
11:30 am |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am Rukimi Devi/I am Bob Ross |
12:00 pm |
ArthurD.W.'s Blankie; Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble |
12:30 pm |
Odd SquadThe Void; Into the Odd Woods |
1:00 pm |
Molly of DenaliSea Lion Crooks and Halibut Hooks; Nature's Medicine |
1:30 pm |
Alma's WayAlma the B-Girl; Happy Chacho Day! - Season 2 Episode 6 |
2:00 pm |
Lyla in the LoopThe Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6 |
2:30 pm |
Wild KrattsLemur Legs - Season 3 Episode 23 |
3:00 pm |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodDaniel's Substitute Teacher - Season 5 Episode 2 |
3:30 pm |
Rosie's RulesMom's Snowy Day/ Rosie's Nature Adventure |
4:00 pm |
Sesame StreetBig Bird's Happy To Be Me Club - Season 53 Episode 10 |
4:30 pm |
Work It out Wombats!Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22 |
5:00 pm |
Donkey HodieDodie Hodie; Uniquely Panda |
5:30 pm |
Pinkalicious & PeterrificFriendship Bracelets/The Upside Down O Matic - Season 3 Episode 8 |
6:00 pm |
Elinor Wonders WhyThe House that Ants Built/Special Places |
6:30 pm |
Nature CatUnder Pressure; Rainy Day |
7:00 pm |
Curious GeorgeHot Dog!; George and the Beat - Season 13 Episode 15 |
7:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am Rukimi Devi/I am Bob Ross |
8:00 pm |
ArthurD.W.'s Blankie; Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble |
8:30 pm |
Odd SquadThe Void; Into the Odd Woods |
9:00 pm |
Baking with JuliaViennese Pastry with Markus Farbinger - Season 2 Episode 5 |
9:30 pm |
This Old HouseWesterly: Tanks for the Propane - Season 41 Episode 8 |
10:00 pm |
Antiques RoadshowPhilbrook Museum Hour 3 - Season 23 Episode 12 |
11:00 pm |
Legacy List With Matt PaxtonMom's Moving Story |
11:30 pm |
Behind the WingsThe New Space Race - Season 4 Episode 3 |
More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..