KENW Children's/Encore

KENW Children's/Encore

Find out what's on KENW Children's/Encore tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:01 am
America's Heartland
Montana Sheep Roundup
12:30 am
The Daytripper
New Braunfels, TX - Season 7 Episode 10
01:00 am
Mona Lisa Is Missing
02:00 am
History Detectives
Mussolini Dagger; Liberia Letter; N.E.A.R. Device - Season 7 Episode 8
03:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective - Season 38 Episode 9
04:00 am
America's Heartland
Montana Sheep Roundup
04:30 am
The Daytripper
New Braunfels, TX - Season 7 Episode 10
05:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag
05:29 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams
06:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space
06:30 am
Alma's Way
Alma on Ice; Junior's Lost Tooth
07:00 am
Curious George
Meteor Monkey; George Gets Pickled - Season 10 Episode 6
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way
08:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Cheesy Con; Stanley's One-Dragon Show
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole's Glasses/Elinor Stops the Squish
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Huff, Puff and Away! - Season 51 Episode 9
09:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt
10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race! - Season 2 Episode 55
11:00 am
Sesame Street
Huff, Puff and Away! - Season 51 Episode 9
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Cheesy Con; Stanley's One-Dragon Show
12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs - Season 2 Episode 6
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games
1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town - Season 1 Episode 3
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma on Ice; Junior's Lost Tooth
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams
3:00 pm
New Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension; Off the Clock
3:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag
4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping
5:00 pm
Sesame Street
Huff, Puff and Away! - Season 51 Episode 9
5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town - Season 1 Episode 3
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag
7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams
8:00 pm
New Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension; Off the Clock
8:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed
9:00 pm
America Outdoors with Baratunde Thurston
Death Valley: Life Blooms - Season 1 Episode 1
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist - Season 1 Episode 5
10:30 pm
Crossing South
Tequila Town - Season 9 Episode 33
11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
South Korea - Season 8 Episode 4
11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England - Season 9 Episode 8

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..