Genres / Preschool

TV shows and movies relating to "Preschool"
Saturday 20 April 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
12:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
05:30 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Monkey See, Monkey Do
05:41 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Monkey See, Monkey Do
06:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Moblees
06:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Dinosaur Train
06:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
06:00 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Yaya et Zouk
06:15 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Moblees
06:26 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ella the Elephant
06:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Splash and Bubbles
06:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Caillou
06:40 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
06:53 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ping and Friends
07:00 am
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Louis Says
07:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
07:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Sesame Street
07:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Clifford the Big Red Dog
07:07 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Tee and Mo
07:08 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Stella and Sam
07:15 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
The Day Henry Met...?
07:20 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Splash and Bubbles
07:21 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Arthur
07:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Arthur
07:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
07:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Arthur
07:33 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Arthur
08:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Furchester Hotel
08:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Martha Speaks
08:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Franny's Feet
08:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
08:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Martha Speaks
08:15 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Beat Bugs
08:30 am
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Mooh Brothers
08:30 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
PJ Masks
08:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Peg + Cat
08:30 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
08:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Curious George
08:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Peg + Cat
08:35 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Abby Hatcher
08:45 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Becca's Bunch
09:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
The New Adventures of Madeline
09:02 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Odd Squad
09:03 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
True & the Rainbow Kingdom
09:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Splash and Bubbles
09:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Splash and Bubbles
09:47 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Wandering Wenda
09:55 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Big Block Singsong
10:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
10:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sesame Street
10:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
10:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sesame Street
10:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Super WHY!
10:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
10:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Super WHY!
10:36 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Beat Bugs
10:50 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Scout & the Gumboot Kids
10:54 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
What's the Big Idea?
10:55 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Jessie & the Gumboot Kids
11:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Moblees
11:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
11:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:11 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Big Block Singsong
11:15 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Bookaboo
11:28 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Stella and Sam
11:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Caillou
11:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
11:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Caillou
11:42 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Adventures of Napkin Man
12:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sid the Science Kid
12:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
12:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sid the Science Kid
12:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordWorld
12:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
12:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordWorld
1:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Peep and the Big Wide World
1:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
1:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Peep and the Big Wide World
1:29 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zerby Derby
1:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Splash and Bubbles
1:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
1:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Splash and Bubbles
2:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sesame Street
2:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sesame Street
2:15 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Doki
2:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
2:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
2:37 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
The Ollie & Moon Show
2:49 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ella the Elephant
3:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
3:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
3:02 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Hi Opie!
3:20 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
3:31 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
3:43 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
The Day Henry Met...?
3:48 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Floogals
4:00 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
4:23 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zerby Derby
4:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
4:30 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Arthur
4:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
5:19 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Odd Squad
10:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sesame Street
10:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sesame Street
10:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..