Genres / Preschool

TV shows and movies relating to "Preschool"
Monday 12 November 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
12:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
12:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
12:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
05:00 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Twirlywoos
05:11 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Teletubbies
06:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Charlotte's Web
06:00 am
qubo (51.2)
This Is Daniel Cook
06:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:02 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ella the Elephant
06:14 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Zafari
06:15 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Doki
06:27 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Zafari
06:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Arthur
06:30 am
qubo (51.2)
This Is Daniel Cook
06:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Peg + Cat
06:52 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zerby Derby
07:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
07:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Doki
07:14 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
07:26 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Big Block Singsong
07:30 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Beat Bugs
07:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Doki
07:45 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
PJ Masks
07:59 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Les super mécanimaux
08:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
The Jungle Book
08:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Clifford the Big Red Dog
08:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Becca's Bunch
08:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Arthur
08:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
The Jungle Book
08:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
The Jungle Book
08:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Arthur
08:11 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Kate et Mim-Mim
08:12 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Becca's Bunch
08:26 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Furchester Hotel
08:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Curious George
08:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Arthur
08:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Curious George
08:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Arthur
08:35 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Splash and Bubbles
08:40 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Moblees
08:47 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Space Racers
08:53 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Wandering Wenda
09:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Can You Imagine That!
09:04 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Scout & the Gumboot Kids
09:05 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
09:27 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Beat Bugs
09:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
09:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sesame Street
09:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
09:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sesame Street
09:40 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
09:41 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Rob the Robot
09:51 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Bookaboo
09:53 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
10:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Chirp
10:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Peg + Cat
10:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Dinosaur Train
10:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Peg + Cat
10:04 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Adventures of Napkin Man
10:05 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
10:18 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Stella and Sam
10:19 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Bing
10:26 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Are You Ready?
10:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Splash and Bubbles
10:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Chirp
10:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Super WHY!
10:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Splash and Bubbles
10:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Super WHY!
10:31 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:36 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
10:48 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
11:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Sesame Street
11:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Sesame Street
11:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Hi Opie!
11:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:07 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Tee and Mo
11:09 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zerby Derby
11:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Super WHY!
11:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Caillou
11:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Super WHY!
11:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Caillou
11:40 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Doggy Day School
12:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Dinosaur Train
12:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sid the Science Kid
12:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sid the Science Kid
12:07 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
12:19 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Floogals
12:30 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Peg + Cat
12:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordWorld
12:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordWorld
12:31 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Dinosaur Train
1:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Sesame Street
1:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Peep and the Big Wide World
1:00 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
1:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Peep and the Big Wide World
1:11 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Mr. Moon
1:24 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Bing
1:30 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Splash and Bubbles
1:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Super WHY!
1:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Super WHY!
1:32 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
1:44 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
1:51 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
The Day Henry Met...?
1:57 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Are You Ready?
2:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Curious George
2:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Wibbly Pig
2:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sesame Street
2:00 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Yeti Tales
2:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sesame Street
2:07 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Rob the Robot
2:20 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zerby Derby
2:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Wibbly Pig
2:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
2:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
2:56 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
3:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Monkey See, Monkey Do
3:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
3:00 pm
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Arthur
3:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
3:07 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Space Racers
3:20 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
3:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Monkey See, Monkey Do
3:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Splash and Bubbles
3:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Splash and Bubbles
4:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
4:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
4:29 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Arthur
4:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
4:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
5:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
5:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
9:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Arthur
9:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Arthur
9:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Arthur
9:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Arthur
10:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Sesame Street
10:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Sesame Street
10:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
10:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
11:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
11:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
11:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Splash and Bubbles
11:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Splash and Bubbles

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..