KCTS PBS Kids

KCTS PBS Kids

Find out what's on KCTS PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong
01:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers
02:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand
02:30 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?
03:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders
03:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom
04:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem
04:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff - Season 1 Episode 22
05:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy
05:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Teacher Appreciation Day
06:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way
07:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker
07:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch
08:00 am
Let's Go Luna
Beetlemania / Robo-kid - Season 2 Episode 11
08:30 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey
09:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
09:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly
10:00 am
Molly of Denali
By Sled or Snowshoe / The Shortest Birthday
10:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home - Season 1 Episode 7
11:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep - Season 9 Episode 3
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet - Season 1 Episode 60
12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital - Season 1 Episode 48
12:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way
1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard
1:30 pm
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Too Corny; Alma Tags Along - Season 1 Episode 19
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly
3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
By Sled or Snowshoe / The Shortest Birthday
3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home - Season 1 Episode 7
4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew - Season 2 Episode 11
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem - Season 1 Episode 35
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad - Season 2 Episode 54
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Welcome to Odd Squad - Season 3 Episode 19
6:00 pm
Arthur
Big Horns George; Bleep
6:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth
7:00 pm
Cyberchase
Trash Creep - Season 9 Episode 3
7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet - Season 1 Episode 60
8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital - Season 1 Episode 48
8:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way
9:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard
9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Too Corny; Alma Tags Along - Season 1 Episode 19
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly
11:00 pm
Molly of Denali
By Sled or Snowshoe / The Shortest Birthday
11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home - Season 1 Episode 7

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..