KOOD Create

KOOD Create

Find out what's on KOOD Create tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples - Season 18 Episode 8
12:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries - Season 3 Episode 6
01:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
01:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
02:00 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue? - Season 1 Episode 6
03:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ - Season 1 Episode 6
04:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table - Season 1 Episode 8
04:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries - Season 3 Episode 6
05:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray - Season 1 Episode 1
06:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 1 - Season 1 Episode 12
06:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 4 - Season 29 Episode 2
07:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day - Season 41 Episode 26
07:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl - Season 18 Episode 25
08:00 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-2020
08:30 am
Savor Dakota
09:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX - Season 10 Episode 5
09:30 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams - Season 7 Episode 10
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval - Season 36 Episode 22
11:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno - Season 1 Episode 9
11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon - Season 2 Episode 9
12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 1 - Season 1 Episode 12
12:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 4 - Season 29 Episode 2
1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day - Season 41 Episode 26
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl - Season 18 Episode 25
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval - Season 36 Episode 22
2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 1 - Season 1 Episode 12
3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno - Season 1 Episode 9
3:30 pm
Savor Dakota
4:00 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX - Season 10 Episode 5
4:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams - Season 7 Episode 10
5:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine - Season 2 Episode 1
6:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin - Season 16 Episode 9
6:30 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right - Season 12 Episode 13
7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits - Season 19 Episode 9
7:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine - Season 2 Episode 1
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 3
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 4
9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms - Season 4 Episode 5
9:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams - Season 7 Episode 10
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval - Season 36 Episode 22
11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine - Season 2 Episode 1
11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits - Season 19 Episode 9

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..