OETA Kids

OETA Kids

Find out what's on OETA Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma's Showstopper; Ultimate Helper - Season 1 Episode 6
01:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Whale of a Time; That's Snow Fun
02:00 am
Alma's Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter
02:30 am
Alma's Way
Alma's Rescue Repair; Alma Cools Off
03:00 am
Alma's Way
Steggie Rescue; Alma Hits the Right Note - Season 1 Episode 11
03:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville - Season 2 Episode 2
04:00 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania
04:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers
05:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem
06:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ant and the Grasshopper - Season 1 Episode 13
06:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach
07:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard
07:30 am
Rosie's Rules
Dino Day Delayed; Rosies Walkie Talk - Season 1 Episode 13
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Martin Luther King Day - Season 52 Episode 10
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl; Olive's Tree
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something - Season 1 Episode 22
09:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones - Season 2 Episode 54
10:30 am
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked
11:00 am
Sesame Street
Martin Luther King Day - Season 52 Episode 10
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something - Season 1 Episode 22
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths
2:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do
2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block
5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
6:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones
7:00 pm
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block
7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
9:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths
10:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do
10:30 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved
11:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones
11:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..