WEBA PBS Kids

WEBA PBS Kids

Find out what's on WEBA PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson - Season 1 Episode 20
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 117 - Season 1 Episode 18
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present - Season 1 Episode 40
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru - Season 1 Episode 39
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking - Season 3 Episode 15
04:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares
05:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud - Season 22 Episode 1
05:30 am
Arthur
The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I. - Season 2 Episode 22
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical
07:30 am
Super WHY!
The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser - Season 1 Episode 57
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up
09:00 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle - Season 50 Episode 21
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When You Wish Upon a Cake/Make Room for Sonia
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time - Season 5 Episode 6
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster
11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day - Season 3 Episode 5
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell - Season 1 Episode 3
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Search and Rescue; The Secret Lives of Teachers
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 1 - Season 12 Episode 3
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away - Season 1 Episode 47
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot
4:30 pm
Curious George
A Fair to Remember; The Great Doxie Round-up
5:00 pm
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell - Season 1 Episode 3
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Search and Rescue; The Secret Lives of Teachers
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models - Season 6 Episode 7
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies - Season 1 Episode 28
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes - Season 3 Episode 8
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?
9:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes - Season 22 Episode 2
9:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 1 - Season 12 Episode 3
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away - Season 1 Episode 47
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..