Talk

Saturday 20 April 2019

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour

3ABN Radio (44.5)
12:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour

3ABN Radio (28.5)
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
12:00 am
The Big Biz Show

WMBQ Biz TV (46.1)
12:00 am
Cross Connection

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
12:00 am
Cross Connection

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
12:00 am
Washington Week

WVIA HDTV (44.1)
12:05 am
Contacto deportivo

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
12:05 am
Contacto deportivo

WFTY Univision (67.3)
12:30 am
Sister 2 Sister

WBQM-LD3 Cornerstone (51.3)
12:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

Daystar (12.1)
12:30 am
The Supernatural Now

WTBY TBN Salsa (54.5)
12:30 am
Man with a mission

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
12:30 am
The Real

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
12:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover

WVIA HDTV (44.1)
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

WKOB Daystar Television (42.2)
12:37 am
Late Night With Seth Meyers

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
12:37 am
Late Night With Seth Meyers

WNBC HDTV (4.1)
12:37 am
The Late Late Show With James Corden

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
12:37 am
The Late Late Show With James Corden

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
12:37 am
The Late Late Show With James Corden

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
12:37 am
The Late Late Show With James Corden

WCWN CBS6 (45.3)
12:37 am
Late Night With Seth Meyers

WBRE HDTV (28.1)
12:37 am
Late Night With Seth Meyers

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
01:00 am
Washington Week

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
01:00 am
Great Conversations

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
01:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show

WWOR (9.2)
01:00 am
Amanpour and Company

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
01:00 am
Table Talk

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
01:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WRNN Stadium (48.2)
01:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
01:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
01:00 am
Click Today

WMBC (63.4)
01:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WSWB Stadium (38.4)
01:00 am
Table Talk

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
01:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WCWN Stadium (45.4)
01:00 am
Amanpour and Company

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
01:00 am
Click Today

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
01:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer

WTBY Hillsong Channel (54.2)
01:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
01:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
01:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
01:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly

WNBC HDTV (4.1)
01:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
01:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly

WBRE HDTV (28.1)
01:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
02:00 am
Tony Brown's Journal

WDVB Soul of the South (23.2)
02:00 am
Joni Table Talk

Daystar (12.1)
02:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
02:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
02:00 am
Joni Table Talk

WKOB Daystar Television (42.2)
02:00 am
Ventaneando

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
02:07 am
Steve

WNBC HDTV (4.1)
02:07 am
Access Live

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
02:30 am
Thunder in the Holy Land

3ABN (44.1)
02:30 am
Thunder in the Holy Land

3ABN (28.1)
02:30 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WXNY CCTV News (32.1)
02:30 am
Planetshakers

WTBY TBN Salsa (54.5)
02:30 am
The Proof that Islam is the Truth

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
02:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
02:30 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WYXN-LD CCTV News (26.1)
03:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
03:00 am
Cross Connection

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
03:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors

CPTV Spirit (49.3)
03:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WRNN Stadium (48.2)
03:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
03:00 am
Facets of Islam

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
03:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WSWB Stadium (38.4)
03:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
03:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors

CPTV Spirit (24.3)
03:00 am
Cross Connection

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
03:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WCWN Stadium (45.4)
03:00 am
Venga la alegría

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
03:05 am
Steve

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
03:15 am
Crossover

WXNY CCTV News (32.1)
03:15 am
Crossover

WYXN-LD CCTV News (26.1)
03:30 am
Vivencias

W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
03:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
03:30 am
American Athlete

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
03:30 am
American Athlete

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
03:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen

WSWB CW (56.2)
04:00 am
El gordo y la flaca

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
04:00 am
American Athlete

WABC HDTV (7.1)
04:00 am
Johnny Carson

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
04:00 am
American Athlete

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
04:00 am
Johnny Carson

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
04:00 am
Pickler & Ben

WABC Live Well HDTV (7.2)
04:00 am
Amanpour and Company

WLIW World (21.3)
04:00 am
RightThisMinute

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
04:00 am
Johnny Carson

WNEP 2 (16.2)
04:00 am
American Athlete

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
04:00 am
Issues and Answers

3ABN Dare to Dream (44.3)
04:00 am
Issues and Answers

3ABN Dare to Dream (28.3)
04:00 am
Johnny Carson

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
04:00 am
El gordo y la flaca

WFTY Univision (67.3)
04:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
04:30 am
3 wild life

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
04:30 am
Chuckie Perez Show

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
04:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
04:40 am
Wall Street Weekly

WASA Sino (24.4)
04:40 am
Wall Street Weekly

WASA Sino (24.3)
05:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting

3ABN Proclaim (44.2)
05:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting

3ABN Proclaim (28.2)
05:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour

3ABN Radio (44.5)
05:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour

3ABN Radio (28.5)
05:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
05:00 am
Amanpour and Company

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
05:00 am
The Big Biz Show

WMBQ Biz TV (46.1)
05:00 am
Coffee With America

WNYW (5.3)
05:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
05:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
05:00 am
Veredicto Final

WFTY UniMás HDTV (67.1)
05:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
05:00 am
Coffee With America

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
05:30 am
Truth Exposed

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
05:30 am
The James Brown Show

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
05:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
06:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
06:00 am
Comunicación y vida

WBQM-LD4 Teleuniverso (51.4)
06:00 am
The Daily Buzz

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
06:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
06:00 am
Second Opinion

WLIW World (21.3)
06:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
06:00 am
Wake Up With Marci Wake Up

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
06:00 am
Ventaneando

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
06:30 am
American Athlete

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
06:30 am
Peace Makers

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
06:30 am
China's Forbidden News

WMBC (63.4)
06:30 am
China's Forbidden News

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
07:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer

WTBY Hillsong Channel (54.2)
07:00 am
Today

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
07:00 am
Today

WNBC HDTV (4.1)
07:00 am
American Athlete

WABC Live Well HDTV (7.2)
07:00 am
CBS This Morning

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
07:00 am
American Athlete

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
07:00 am
Today

WBRE HDTV (28.1)
07:00 am
Hola Maytte

WNET Vme (13.3)
07:00 am
Today

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
07:30 am
Visión del futuro

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
07:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
07:30 am
Joseph Prince

WTBYDT (54.1)
07:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
07:30 am
Washington Week

WLIW World (21.3)
07:30 am
Click Today

WMBC (63.4)
07:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
07:30 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WXNY CCTV News (43)
07:30 am
Click Today

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
08:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land

3ABN Proclaim (44.2)
08:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land

3ABN Proclaim (28.2)
08:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition

WABC HDTV (7.1)
08:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
08:00 am
The Real Winning Edge

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
08:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
08:00 am
Punto de encuentro

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
08:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
08:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
08:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
08:00 am
Contacto Deportivo

WFTY UniMás 67 HDTV (67.2)
08:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
08:00 am
Contacto Deportivo

WFUT HDTV UniMás 68 (68.1)
08:00 am
Contacto Deportivo

WFTY UniMás HDTV (67.1)
08:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
08:30 am
Pathway to Victory

WTBY Hillsong Channel (54.2)
08:30 am
La vida ahora

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
08:30 am
Peace Mission

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
09:00 am
CBS This Morning

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
09:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WRNN Stadium (48.2)
09:00 am
Teen's Star

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
09:00 am
CBS This Morning

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
09:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WSWB Stadium (38.4)
09:00 am
The Sauce & Shram Show

WCWN Stadium (45.4)
09:00 am
Distant home

WMBC (63.3)
09:30 am
El viajero con Josh García

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
09:30 am
In the Shade of the Scholars

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
09:30 am
Culture Click

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
09:30 am
Zooming In 2-35

WMBC (63.4)
09:30 am
Culture Click

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
09:30 am
Culture Click

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
09:30 am
Zooming In 2-35

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
10:00 am
The Real Winning Edge

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
10:00 am
El viajero con Josh García

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana

WFTY Univision (67.3)
10:15 am
Crossover

WXNY CCTV News (43)
10:30 am
Sister 2 Sister

WBQM-LD3 Cornerstone (51.3)
10:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
10:30 am
Joseph Prince

WTBYDT (54.1)
10:30 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WXNY CCTV News (32.1)
10:30 am
Vivencias

W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
10:30 am
Taller del consumidor

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
10:30 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WYXN-LD CCTV News (26.1)
10:30 am
Culture Click

WQMY (56.3)
11:00 am
Para ti mujer

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
11:00 am
Origins

WBQM-LD3 Cornerstone (51.3)
11:30 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
11:30 am
Second Opinion

WLIW World (21.3)
12:00 pm
The Open Mind

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show

WKOB Daystar Television (42.2)
1:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour

3ABN (44.1)
1:00 pm
Sekulow

WBQM-LD3 Cornerstone (51.3)
1:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour

3ABN (28.1)
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show

Daystar (12.1)
2:00 pm
Vivencias

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
2:00 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
2:00 pm
Truth Exposed

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
2:00 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
2:15 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
2:15 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In

WMBC (63.4)
2:30 pm
Levantando banderas

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
3:00 pm
Francisco Muy Diferente

WBQM-LD4 Teleuniverso (51.4)
3:00 pm
World Changers with Jamie Osborne

WMBQ Biz TV (46.1)
3:00 pm
Table Talk

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
3:00 pm
Table Talk

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
3:30 pm
The Real Winning Edge

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
3:30 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WXNY CCTV News (43)
4:15 pm
Crossover

WXNY CCTV News (43)
4:30 pm
Our Future Generation

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
5:00 pm
Conversations with Jim Zirin

CUNY TV (25.3)
5:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories

3ABN (44.1)
5:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories

3ABN (28.1)
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
5:00 pm
Retorno

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
5:00 pm
The James Brown Show

WQMY (56.3)
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham

WTBY Hillsong Channel (54.2)
5:30 pm
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
5:30 pm
Washington Week

WLIW World (21.3)
5:30 pm
Table Talk

3ABN Dare to Dream (44.3)
5:30 pm
Table Talk

3ABN Dare to Dream (28.3)
5:30 pm
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting

3ABN (44.1)
6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting

3ABN (28.1)
6:00 pm
Diálogos en familia

W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
6:00 pm
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur'an

WKOB Peace TV (42.3)
6:00 pm
Hometown

WMBCDT HDTV (63.1)
6:00 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne

WQMY (56.3)
6:30 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WXNY CCTV News (32.1)
6:30 pm
A Matter of Faith With a Bishop, an Imam and a Rabbi

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
6:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover

WLIW World (21.3)
6:30 pm
Jesus 101

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
6:30 pm
Jesus 101

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
6:30 pm
A Matter of Faith With a Bishop, an Imam and a Rabbi

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
6:30 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WYXN-LD CCTV News (26.1)
7:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
7:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
7:30 pm
Community News Weekly 601

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs

3ABN (44.1)
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince

WTBY Hillsong Channel (54.2)
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs

3ABN (28.1)
7:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
7:30 pm
Community News Weekly 601

WMBC (63.4)
8:00 pm
London 2016

3ABN Proclaim (44.2)
8:00 pm
London 2016

3ABN Proclaim (28.2)
8:00 pm
Huckabee

WTBYDT (54.1)
8:00 pm
NHK Special: Jared Diamond's Rise of the Third Chimpanzee

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
8:30 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin

WTBY Hillsong Channel (54.2)
9:00 pm
Noche de Aventura Kickboxer Alain Moussi Jean-Claude Van Damme Hafþor Julius Bjornsson Mike Tyson

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs

3ABN Proclaim (44.2)
9:00 pm
Noche de Aventura Kickboxer Alain Moussi Jean-Claude Van Damme Hafþor Julius Bjornsson Mike Tyson

WNYN Azteca America 39 HDTV (39.1)
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs

3ABN Proclaim (28.2)
9:00 pm
Palabras de vida

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
9:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
9:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe

WTBYDT (54.1)
9:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough

WMBQ Biz TV (46.1)
9:00 pm
Noche de Aventura Kickboxer Alain Moussi Jean-Claude Van Damme Hafþor Julius Bjornsson Mike Tyson

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
9:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
9:10 pm
Face to Face

WNJB NHK World-Japan (58.2)
9:10 pm
Face to Face

WRNN NHK World-Japan (48.5)
9:10 pm
Face to Face

WNJN NHK World (50.2)
9:30 pm
News from Zhejiang

WASA Sino (24.3)
9:30 pm
Sekulow

WKOB Daystar Television (42.2)
9:30 pm
Sekulow

Daystar (12.1)
9:30 pm
News from Zhejiang

WASA Sino (24.4)
9:30 pm
Breaking chains

WKOB Almavisión (42.6)
10:00 pm
Doctor corazón

WBQM-LD4 Teleuniverso (51.4)
10:00 pm
Johnny Carson

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
10:00 pm
Johnny Carson

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
10:30 pm
LA Lounge

WMBC (63.3)
10:45 pm
Intimate Clarity

3ABN (44.1)
10:45 pm
Intimate Clarity

3ABN (28.1)
11:00 pm
Speakeasy

WVIA HDTV (44.1)
11:00 pm
A una voz

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
11:00 pm
Huckabee

WTBYDT (54.1)
11:00 pm
Hoy con William Sanchez

WBQM-LD4 Teleuniverso (51.4)
11:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough

WMBQ Biz TV (46.1)
11:05 pm
The James Brown Show

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
11:30 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui

WXNY CCTV News (43)
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
11:50 pm
Hello Japan S2_E12

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
11:50 pm
Hello Japan S2_E12

WMBC (63.4)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..