Action/adventure

Tuesday 11 December 2018

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
12:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:00 am
On the Way

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
12:30 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
01:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
01:00 am
Vengeance Valley

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
01:00 am
Vengeance Valley

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
01:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
01:00 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
01:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
01:00 am
Vengeance Valley

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
01:00 am
Vengeance Valley

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
01:30 am
He-Man

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
01:30 am
He-Man

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
02:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
02:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
02:00 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
02:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
02:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
02:30 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (12.2)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (31.2)
03:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
03:00 am
Sea Hunt

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
03:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (64.2)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (26.2)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (12.2)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (31.2)
03:30 am
Sea Hunt

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (64.2)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (26.2)
04:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
04:00 am
Mascotas héroes

WNET Vme (13.3)
04:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
04:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
04:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads

WMBC Quest (63.2)
04:30 am
Sea Hunt

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
05:00 am
Angry Birds

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
05:00 am
Dual Survival

WMBC Quest (63.2)
05:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
05:30 am
The Avengers

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
06:00 am
Nothing to Lose

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
06:00 am
Nothing to Lose

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
06:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
06:00 am
Nothing to Lose

WIVT Laff (34.3)
06:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
06:00 am
Nothing to Lose

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
06:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:00 am
Cyberchase

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
06:00 am
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:00 am
Nothing to Lose

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
06:00 am
The Jungle Book

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
06:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
06:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
06:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:30 am
Cyberchase

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
06:30 am
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
06:45 am
The Avengers

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
07:00 am
Angry Birds

WTIC TBD (61.3)
07:00 am
Angry Birds

WPIX TBD (11.4)
07:00 am
Angry Birds

WQMY (56.3)
07:30 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
07:30 am
Cyberchase

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
07:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir

WTIC TBD (61.3)
07:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir

WPIX TBD (11.4)
07:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir

WQMY (56.3)
08:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
08:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
08:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
08:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
08:00 am
The Jungle Book

WQMY (56.3)
08:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
08:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
08:30 am
El Rey Escorpión II: El nacimiento del guerrero

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
08:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
08:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
08:30 am
El Rey Escorpión II: El nacimiento del guerrero

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (12.2)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (31.2)
09:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
09:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
09:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (64.2)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (26.2)
09:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (12.2)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (31.2)
09:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
09:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
09:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (64.2)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (26.2)
09:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
09:45 am
Vroomz

WNET Vme (13.3)
10:00 am
Chirp

qubo (12.2)
10:00 am
Chirp

qubo (31.2)
10:00 am
The High Chaparral

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
10:00 am
Courage Mountain

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
10:00 am
The High Chaparral

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
10:00 am
Chirp

qubo (64.2)
10:00 am
Chirp

qubo (26.2)
10:00 am
The Saint

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
10:30 am
Chirp

qubo (12.2)
10:30 am
Chirp

qubo (31.2)
10:30 am
Chirp

qubo (64.2)
10:30 am
Chirp

qubo (26.2)
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.

WWOR (9.2)
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
11:00 am
Xena

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
11:00 am
Stargate SG-1

WZME Comet TV (43.3)
11:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
11:00 am
Stargate SG-1

WLNY Comet (55.2)
11:00 am
The Saint

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
11:00 am
Stargate SG-1

WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
11:00 am
Xena

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR (9.2)
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
12:00 pm
Emergency

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
12:00 pm
Emergency

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
12:00 pm
Emergency

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
12:00 pm
Emergency

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
12:00 pm
Hércules

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
12:00 pm
Billion Dollar Brain

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
12:00 pm
Hércules

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
1:00 pm
Knight Rider

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
1:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
1:00 pm
Knight Rider

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger

WFUT GetTV (68.3)
2:00 pm
Miami Vice

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
2:00 pm
Runaway

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
2:00 pm
Miami Vice

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger

WFUT GetTV (68.3)
3:00 pm
Airwolf

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
3:00 pm
Airwolf

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
3:15 pm
On the Way

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
4:00 pm
Cyberchase

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
4:00 pm
The Forbidden Kingdom

WCWN Charge TV (45.2)
4:00 pm
High Noon

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
4:00 pm
Blind Fury

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
4:00 pm
Cyberchase

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
4:30 pm
Cyberchase

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
5:00 pm
The Unit

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
5:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
5:00 pm
Assault on Precinct 13

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
5:00 pm
Assault on Precinct 13

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
5:00 pm
The Unit

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
5:00 pm
Assault on Precinct 13

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
5:00 pm
High Spirits

WZME Comet TV (43.3)
5:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39.1)
5:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
5:00 pm
High Spirits

WLNY Comet (55.2)
5:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
5:00 pm
High Spirits

WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
5:00 pm
Assault on Precinct 13

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
5:00 pm
Assault on Precinct 13

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
6:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads

WMBC Quest (63.2)
6:00 pm
Ace Drummond

WXNY Retro (32.5)
6:00 pm
Ace Drummond

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
6:00 pm
Ace Drummond

WKOB Retro (42.7)
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WQMY (56.3)
7:00 pm
Descending

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
7:30 pm
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
8:00 pm
NCIS

WCWN CBS6 (45.3)
8:00 pm
NCIS

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
8:00 pm
Lethal Weapon

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
8:00 pm
Doctor Who

WXNY Retro (32.5)
8:00 pm
Doctor Who

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR (9.2)
8:00 pm
Doctor Who

WKOB Retro (42.7)
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
8:00 pm
NCIS

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
8:00 pm
Lethal Weapon

WNYW (5.3)
8:00 pm
Lethal Weapon

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
8:00 pm
Lethal Weapon

WTIC HDTV (61.1)
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
8:00 pm
Alerta cobra

WNET Vme (13.3)
8:00 pm
Supergirl

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
8:00 pm
Supergirl

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1

WZME Comet TV (43.3)
8:00 pm
Rio Grande

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
8:00 pm
The Thomas Crown Affair

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1

WLNY Comet (55.2)
8:00 pm
Supergirl

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
8:00 pm
NCIS

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
8:00 pm
Lethal Weapon

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1

WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
8:00 pm
Supergirl

WSWB CW (56.2)
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WQMY (56.3)
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WQMY (56.3)
9:00 pm
The Long Kiss Goodnight

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
9:00 pm
The Gifted

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR (9.2)
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
9:00 pm
The Gifted

WNYW (5.3)
9:00 pm
The Gifted

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
9:00 pm
The Gifted

WTIC HDTV (61.1)
9:00 pm
The Long Kiss Goodnight

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
9:00 pm
Descending

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
9:00 pm
The Long Kiss Goodnight

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
9:00 pm
Black Lightning

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
9:00 pm
Black Lightning

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
9:00 pm
The Long Kiss Goodnight

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
9:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
9:00 pm
Black Lightning

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
9:00 pm
The Gifted

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
9:00 pm
Black Lightning

WSWB CW (56.2)
9:00 pm
The Long Kiss Goodnight

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
9:30 pm
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
10:30 pm
Heart & Hands

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
11:00 pm
Dual Survival

WMBC Quest (63.2)
11:00 pm
Alerta cobra

WNET Vme (13.3)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..