Drama

Saturday 20 April 2019

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
The Klansman

WDVB Soul of the South (23.2)
12:00 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
12:00 am
Betty en NY

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
12:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:00 am
Flower of Prison 22

WMBC (63.4)
12:00 am
Flower of Prison 22

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
12:00 am
Great Performances

WLIW All Arts (21.4)
12:30 am
Love Streams

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
12:30 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol

WQMY (56.3)
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
01:00 am
Matthew

WBQM-LD3 Cornerstone (51.3)
01:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul

WNDT MHz Worldview HDTV (14.1)
01:00 am
Match Point

WXNY CCTV News (32.1)
01:00 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
01:00 am
Most Daring

WMBC Quest (63.2)
01:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
01:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
01:00 am
El Barón

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
01:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
01:00 am
Match Point

WYXN-LD CCTV News (26.1)
01:00 am
Last Man Standing

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
01:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul

WNYJ MHz Worldview (66.2)
01:05 am
Soy tu dueña

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
01:05 am
Soy tu dueña

WFTY Univision (67.3)
01:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol

WNYW (5.3)
01:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
01:30 am
Last Man Standing

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
01:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
01:30 am
The Bible

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
01:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
01:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
02:00 am
Call the Midwife

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
02:00 am
Scandal

WJLP Escape (33.4)
02:00 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
02:00 am
Route 66

WXNY Rev'N (32.4)
02:00 am
Scandal

WIVT Escape (34.4)
02:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
02:00 am
Joan of Arcadia

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
02:00 am
Scandal

WFTY Escape (67.5)
02:00 am
Scandal

WYOU Escape TV (22.2)
02:00 am
Scandal

WYOU Escape (22.2)
02:10 am
TV Drama

WMBC (63.3)
02:30 am
Assault on Precinct 13

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
02:30 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
02:30 am
Assault on Precinct 13

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
02:30 am
How I Met Your Mother

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
02:30 am
Assault on Precinct 13

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
02:30 am
Assault on Precinct 13

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
02:30 am
Assault on Precinct 13

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
02:30 am
Last Man Standing

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
02:30 am
Escape from Sobibor

WMBC (63.4)
02:30 am
How I Met Your Mother

WSWB CW (56.2)
02:30 am
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres

WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
02:30 am
Alamar

WLIW All Arts (21.4)
02:30 am
Escape from Sobibor

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
02:55 am
TV Drama

WMBC (63.3)
03:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
03:00 am
Cheaters

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
03:00 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
03:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
03:00 am
Last Man Standing

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
03:00 am
Promised Land

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
03:00 am
Cheaters

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
03:10 am
TV Drama

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
03:30 am
The Shepherd of the Hills

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
03:30 am
The Shepherd of the Hills

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
03:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
03:30 am
The Shepherd of the Hills

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
03:30 am
The Shepherd of the Hills

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
03:55 am
TV Drama

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
04:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul

WNDT MHz Worldview HDTV (14.1)
04:00 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:00 am
Lassie

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
04:00 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
04:00 am
Lassie

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
04:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul

WNYJ MHz Worldview (66.2)
04:30 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:30 am
Lassie

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
04:30 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:30 am
Lassie

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
05:15 am
TV Drama

WMBC (63.3)
06:00 am
Nestor Burma

WNDT MHz Worldview HDTV (14.1)
06:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
06:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:00 am
Blood on the Moon

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
06:00 am
Blood on the Moon

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
06:00 am
Blood on the Moon

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
06:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
06:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
06:00 am
Blood on the Moon

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
06:00 am
Nestor Burma

WNYJ MHz Worldview (66.2)
06:15 am
TV Drama

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
06:15 am
TV Drama

WMBC (63.3)
06:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
06:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
06:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
06:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
07:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
07:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
07:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
07:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
07:00 am
The Lone Ranger

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
07:15 am
TV Drama

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
07:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
07:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
07:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
07:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
07:45 am
The Quest

WFUT GetTV (68.3)
08:00 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
08:00 am
Lassie

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
08:00 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
08:00 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
08:00 am
Touched by an Angel

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
08:00 am
Lassie

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
08:30 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
08:30 am
Lassie

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
08:30 am
Lassie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
08:30 am
Children's film:The Sage Hunter 04

WMBC (63.4)
08:30 am
Lassie

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
08:30 am
Children's film:The Sage Hunter 04

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
09:00 am
Wataha

WNDT MHz Worldview HDTV (14.1)
09:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
09:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
09:00 am
Touched by an Angel

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
09:00 am
Winner & The Golden Child 05

WMBC (63.4)
09:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
09:00 am
Wataha

WNYJ MHz Worldview (66.2)
09:00 am
Winner & The Golden Child 05

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
09:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
09:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
09:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
10:00 am
Nestor Burma

WNDT MHz Worldview HDTV (14.1)
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
10:00 am
Nestor Burma

WNYJ MHz Worldview (66.2)
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
11:00 am
Flower of Prison 22

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
11:00 am
MacGyver

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
11:00 am
Wagon Train

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
11:00 am
Wagon Train

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
11:00 am
MacGyver

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
11:00 am
Medium

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
11:00 am
Flower of Prison 22

WMBC (63.4)
11:00 am
Wagon Train

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WKOB Retro (42.7)
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
11:30 am
The Inspectors

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger

WXNY Retro (32.5)
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
12:00 pm
Lady Cocoa

WDVB Soul of the South (23.2)
12:00 pm
MacGyver

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
12:00 pm
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
12:00 pm
MacGyver

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
12:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:00 pm
Medium

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
12:00 pm
Hard Eight

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
12:30 pm
TV Drama

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
1:00 pm
My Lovely Family 142

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
1:00 pm
Un Niño Llamado Jesús

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
1:00 pm
Anti-Drug Squad

WNDT MHz Worldview HDTV (14.1)
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WFUT Justice Network HDTV (68.2)
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WTIC JN (61.4)
1:00 pm
MacGyver

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
1:00 pm
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
1:00 pm
MacGyver

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
1:00 pm
My Lovely Family 142

WMBC (63.4)
1:00 pm
Anti-Drug Squad

WNYJ MHz Worldview (66.2)
1:00 pm
Bones

WQMY (56.3)
1:00 pm
Un Niño Llamado Jesús

WFTY Univision (67.3)
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WBRE Justice (28.4)
1:15 pm
TV Drama

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
1:50 pm
NTD Taiwan News

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
1:50 pm
NTD Taiwan News

WMBC (63.4)
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WFUT Justice Network HDTV (68.2)
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WTIC JN (61.4)
2:00 pm
Martial Law

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
2:00 pm
Lilies of the Field

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
2:00 pm
Bonanza

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
2:00 pm
Bonanza

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
2:00 pm
The Basketball Diaries

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
2:00 pm
Martial Law

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
2:00 pm
Crossing Jordan

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
2:00 pm
Bonanza

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
2:00 pm
The Basketball Diaries

WSWB CW (56.2)
2:00 pm
Match Point

WXNY CCTV News (43)
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WBRE Justice (28.4)
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WBRE Justice (28.4)
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WFUT Justice Network HDTV (68.2)
3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WTIC JN (61.4)
3:00 pm
Martial Law

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
3:00 pm
Rawhide

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece

CPTV Spirit (49.3)
3:00 pm
Rawhide

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
3:00 pm
Killing Jesus

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
3:00 pm
Martial Law

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
3:00 pm
Rawhide

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece

CPTV Spirit (24.3)
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
3:25 pm
Renta congelada

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
3:25 pm
Renta congelada

WFTY Univision (67.3)
4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WBRE Justice (28.4)
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
4:00 pm
Renta congelada

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
4:00 pm
Panic Room

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WFUT Justice Network HDTV (68.2)
4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide

WTIC JN (61.4)
4:00 pm
The River Niger

WDVB Soul of the South (23.2)
4:00 pm
The Pretender

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
4:00 pm
Undisputed

WCWN Charge TV (45.2)
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
4:00 pm
Panic Room

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
4:00 pm
The Pretender

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
4:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
4:00 pm
Renta congelada

WFTY Univision (67.3)
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
4:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
4:30 pm
How the West Was Won

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
4:30 pm
How the West Was Won

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
4:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
4:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
4:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
4:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
4:30 pm
How the West Was Won

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
4:30 pm
How the West Was Won

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
5:00 pm
The Bodyguard

WIVT Laff (34.3)
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
5:00 pm
The Bodyguard

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
5:00 pm
The Pretender

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
5:00 pm
The Bodyguard

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
5:00 pm
The Perfect Stranger

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
5:00 pm
The Pretender

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
5:00 pm
The Bodyguard

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
5:00 pm
The Bodyguard

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
5:30 pm
Hang 'em High

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
5:30 pm
As Good as It Gets

CPTV Spirit (49.3)
5:30 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
5:30 pm
As Good as It Gets

CPTV Spirit (24.3)
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
6:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
6:00 pm
The Klansman

WDVB Soul of the South (23.2)
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
6:00 pm
Talent for the Game

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
6:00 pm
The Closer

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
6:00 pm
Dynasty

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
6:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles

WFTY Univision (67.3)
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
6:30 pm
Historia de Hombres

WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
6:30 pm
Killing Jesus

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
6:30 pm
Crash

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
6:30 pm
Crash

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
6:30 pm
Crash

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
6:30 pm
Crash

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
6:30 pm
Killing Jesus

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
6:30 pm
Crash

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo

WNYN Azteca America 39 HDTV (39.1)
7:00 pm
Soldados de Dios

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
7:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
7:00 pm
The Amazing Spider-Man 2

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
7:00 pm
Death Wish

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
7:00 pm
The Ten Commandments

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
7:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
7:00 pm
The Ten Commandments

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
7:00 pm
Los Diez Mandamientos

WFTY UniMás 67 HDTV (67.2)
7:00 pm
The Closer

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
7:00 pm
The Ten Commandments

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
7:00 pm
Los Diez Mandamientos

WFUT HDTV UniMás 68 (68.1)
7:00 pm
Los Diez Mandamientos

WFTY UniMás HDTV (67.1)
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans

WQMY (56.3)
7:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho

WFTY Univision (67.3)
7:30 pm
Historia de Hombres

WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
8:00 pm
The Ten Commandments

WABC HDTV (7.1)
8:00 pm
Jamestown

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
8:00 pm
Lady Cocoa

WDVB Soul of the South (23.2)
8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor

WKOB Retro (42.7)
8:00 pm
The Ten Commandments

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
8:00 pm
The Manchurian Candidate

WCWN Charge TV (45.2)
8:00 pm
Heartland

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
8:00 pm
Fort Apache

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
8:00 pm
Fort Apache

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
8:00 pm
Ransom

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
8:00 pm
Call the Midwife

CPTV Spirit (49.3)
8:00 pm
Ransom

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
8:00 pm
The Ten Commandments

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
8:00 pm
Ransom

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
8:00 pm
Fort Apache

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
8:00 pm
The Division

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
8:00 pm
Ransom

WCWN CBS6 (45.3)
8:00 pm
Call the Midwife

CPTV Spirit (24.3)
8:00 pm
Heartland

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
8:00 pm
Fort Apache

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor

WXNY Retro (32.5)
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans

WQMY (56.3)
8:30 pm
Historia de Hombres

WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
8:30 pm
Wonderful Life 26

WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV (63.5)
8:30 pm
Wonderful Life 26

WMBC (63.4)
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul

WNET Vme (13.3)
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
9:00 pm
Heartland

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
9:00 pm
Strong Medicine

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
9:00 pm
The Verdict

CPTV HDTV (49.1)
9:00 pm
Saving Hope

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
9:00 pm
Los Diez Mandamientos

WFTY UniMás HDTV (67.1)
9:00 pm
Roswell, New Mexico

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
9:00 pm
Madam Secretary

WQMY (56.3)
9:30 pm
Historia de Hombres

WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
9:30 pm
As Good As It Gets

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
9:30 pm
As Good As It Gets

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
10:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul

WNET Vme (13.3)
10:00 pm
The Coroner

W42AE (42)
10:00 pm
The Magic Sword

WKOB Retro (42.7)
10:00 pm
The Greatest Story Ever Told

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
10:00 pm
TV Drama

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
10:00 pm
The Perfect Stranger

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
10:00 pm
The Magic Sword

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
10:00 pm
Rica famosa latina

WASA HDTV Estrella TV (24.1)
10:00 pm
Rica famosa latina

WASA Estrella TV (24.5)
10:00 pm
Family Law

WCBS Start TV (2.2)
10:00 pm
The Magic Sword

WXNY Retro (32.5)
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary

WQMY (56.3)
10:30 pm
Historia de Hombres

WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
10:30 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WQPX HDTV (64.1)
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WHPX HDTV (26.1)
11:00 pm
The Spoilers

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
11:00 pm
The Spoilers

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
11:00 pm
Father Brown

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

WPXN HDTV (31.1)
11:00 pm
The Tunnel

CPTV Spirit (49.3)
11:00 pm
Secretos

WASA HDTV Estrella TV (24.1)
11:00 pm
Secretos

WASA Estrella TV (24.5)
11:00 pm
The Spoilers

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
11:00 pm
Bones

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
11:00 pm
The Tunnel

CPTV Spirit (24.3)
11:00 pm
The Spoilers

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
11:00 pm
Father Brown

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.

WQMY (56.3)
11:30 pm
Secretos

WASA HDTV Estrella TV (24.1)
11:30 pm
Secretos

WASA Estrella TV (24.5)
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans

WCWN CBS6 (45.3)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..