WBBM HDTV 2.1 | CBS 2 News at 6PM6:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight6:30pm
| The Neighborhood7:00pm
| The Neighborhood7:30pm
| NCIS8:00pm
| NCIS: Hawai'i9:00pm
| CBS 2 News at 10PM10:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert10:35pm
| After Midnight11:37pm
|
WBBM Start TV 2.2 | The Closer6:00pm
| Major Crimes7:00pm
| Major Crimes8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles9:00pm
| In Plain Sight10:00pm
| Cold Case11:00pm
|
WBBM DABL 2.3 | The Jamie Foxx Show6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show6:30pm
| Living Single7:00pm
| Living Single7:30pm
| Girlfriends8:00pm
| Girlfriends8:30pm
| Girlfriends9:00pm
| Girlfriends9:30pm
| The Game10:00pm
| The Game10:30pm
| Sister, Sister11:00pm
| Sister, Sister11:30pm
|
WBBM FAVE TV 2.4 | The Office6:00pm
| The Office6:30pm
| Bar Rescue7:00pm
| Bar Rescue8:00pm
| The Office9:00pm
| The Office9:30pm
| The Office10:00pm
| The Office10:30pm
| Bar Rescue11:00pm
|
WBBM Comet 2.5 | Grimm6:00pm
| Grimm7:00pm
| The X-Files8:00pm
| The X-Files9:00pm
| The X-Files10:00pm
| The X-Files11:00pm
|
WCHU NewsNet 3.1 | Newsnet Evening Edition5:00pm
| NewsNet Nightside Edition11:00pm
|
WCHU Sports News Highlights 3.2 | To Be Announced12:00am
|
WCHU ShopHQ 3.3 | Il Murano di Francesco Jewelry Sale6:00pm
| Cameo Italiano Jewelry Sale7:00pm
| Invicta Watches Sale and Clearance8:00pm
| Invicta Watches Sale and Clearance9:00pm
| Invicta Watches Sale and Clearance10:00pm
| Shop the Best of ShopHQ11:00pm
|
WTMJ HDTV 4.1 | Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:006:00pm
| Milwaukee Tonight6:30pm
| 2024 U.S. Summer Olympic Trials7:00pm
| 2024 U.S. Summer Olympic Trials8:15pm
| Weakest Link9:00pm
| TMJ4 News at 1010:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon10:35pm
| Late Night With Seth Meyers11:37pm
|
WTMJ Bounce 4.2 | Snow Dogs(2002)5:00pm
| Men in Black(1997)7:00pm
| Men in Black II(2002)9:00pm
| Men in Black 3(2012)11:00pm
|
WTMJ GRIT 4.3 | Tales of Wells Fargo6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo6:30pm
| Last Stand at Saber River(1997)7:00pm
| Monte Walsh(2003)9:00pm
| Run for Cover(1955)11:30pm
|
WTMJ QVC2 4.4 | Wicker Park - Outdoor Faux Florals6:00pm
| Home & Garden Update7:00pm
| New to Q9:00pm
| Patio & Garden Clearance10:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion11:00pm
|
WTMJ ION Mystery 4.5 | NCIS: New Orleans6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans11:00pm
|
WMAQ HDTV 5.1 | NBC 5 News @6pm6:00pm
| Access Hollywood6:30pm
| 2024 U.S. Summer Olympic Trials7:00pm
| 2024 U.S. Summer Olympic Trials8:15pm
| Weakest Link9:00pm
| NBC 5 News @10PM10:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon10:35pm
| Late Night With Seth Meyers11:37pm
|
WMAQ Cozi TV 5.2 | Roseanne6:00pm
| Roseanne6:30pm
| Frasier7:00pm
| Frasier7:30pm
| Frasier8:00pm
| Frasier8:30pm
| Frasier9:00pm
| The Nanny9:30pm
| The Nanny10:00pm
| The Nanny10:30pm
| The Nanny11:00pm
| The Nanny11:30pm
|
WMAQ NBC LX Home 5.3 | Dateline6:00pm
| Dateline7:00pm
| LX Network Programming9:00pm
| LX Network Programming9:30pm
| LX Network Programming10:00pm
| LX Network Programming10:30pm
| Crepe Erase Ultra11:00pm
| Paid Programming11:30pm
|
WMAQ Oxygen 5.4 | Snapped6:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered7:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered9:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered10:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered11:00pm
|
WITI HDTV 6.1 | FOX 6 News at 66:00pm
| Battleground6:30pm
| Name That Tune7:00pm
| The 1% Club8:00pm
| FOX 6 News at 99:00pm
| FOX 6 News at 1010:00pm
| Person, Place, Or Thing10:35pm
| Seinfeld11:05pm
| TMZ11:35pm
|
WITI Antenna TV 6.2 | Three's Company6:00pm
| Three's Company6:30pm
| The Jeffersons7:00pm
| The Jeffersons7:30pm
| Barney Miller8:00pm
| Barney Miller8:30pm
| Johnny Carson9:00pm
| Designing Women10:00pm
| Designing Women10:30pm
| Becker11:00pm
| Becker11:30pm
|
WLS HDTV 7.1 | ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune6:30pm
| NBA Countdown7:00pm
| NBA Finals7:30pm
| ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P10:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live!10:35pm
| Nightline11:37pm
|
WLS Localish 7.2 | More in Common6:00pm
| Pumped6:30pm
| Localish Life7:00pm
| Best of Localish7:30pm
| Bite Size8:00pm
| My Go-To8:30pm
| FYI Philly9:00pm
| Worth the Wait9:30pm
| Stroke of Genius LCL10:00pm
| All Good10:30pm
| Localish Bay Area11:00pm
| Pet Project11:30pm
|
WLS Charge! 7.3 | CSI: Miami6:00pm
| CSI: Miami7:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent11:00pm
|
WILC Daystar 8.1 | Manna-Fest With Perry Stone6:00pm
| Joseph Prince6:30pm
| Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk7:30pm
| Ministry Now!8:00pm
| Jesse Duplantis Ministries9:00pm
| Ron Carpenter9:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin10:00pm
| Kenneth Copeland10:30pm
| Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison11:00pm
| Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life11:30pm
|
WILC Daystar Espanol 8.2 | Voz News6:00pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural!7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk7:30pm
| Ministry Now8:00pm
| Andrés Spyker de Más Vida9:00pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez9:30pm
| Religious Programming10:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung10:30pm
| Adoracion en Casa11:00pm
| Fe y Fuego11:30pm
|
WILC Daystar Reflections 8.3 | To Be Announced11:00pm
| To Be Announced11:00pm
|
WGN Local Chicago HDTV 9.1 | WGN Evening News6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory7:30pm
| Last Man Standing8:00pm
| Last Man Standing8:30pm
| WGN News at Nine9:00pm
| WGN News at Ten10:00pm
| GN Sports10:30pm
| Young Sheldon11:00pm
| The Goldbergs11:30pm
|
WGN Antenna TV 9.2 | Three's Company6:00pm
| Three's Company6:30pm
| The Jeffersons7:00pm
| The Jeffersons7:30pm
| Barney Miller8:00pm
| Barney Miller8:30pm
| Johnny Carson9:00pm
| Designing Women10:00pm
| Designing Women10:30pm
| Becker11:00pm
| Becker11:30pm
|
WGN Grit TV 9.3 | Tales of Wells Fargo6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo6:30pm
| Last Stand at Saber River(1997)7:00pm
| Monte Walsh(2003)9:00pm
| Run for Cover(1955)11:30pm
|
WGN Rewind TV 9.4 | NewsRadio6:00pm
| NewsRadio6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch7:30pm
| Just Shoot Me8:00pm
| Just Shoot Me8:30pm
| Becker9:00pm
| Becker9:30pm
| Murphy Brown10:00pm
| Murphy Brown10:30pm
| Mad About You11:00pm
| Mad About You11:30pm
|
WGN TBD 9.5 | World's Dumbest6:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?10:00pm
| Key & Peele11:00pm
|
WMVS HDTV 10.1 | PBS News Hour6:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow7:00pm
| The Great American Recipe8:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow9:00pm
| American Masters10:00pm
|
WMVS HDTV 10.11 | PBS News Hour6:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow7:00pm
| The Great American Recipe8:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow9:00pm
| American Masters10:00pm
|
WMVS World Channel 10.12 | Fire on the Hill: The Cowboys of South Central La(2023)6:00pm
| Local, USA7:00pm
| Aging Matters: Aging with Pride8:00pm
| Stories From the Stage8:30pm
| PBS News Hour9:00pm
| DW The Day10:00pm
| BBC News10:30pm
| Fire on the Hill: The Cowboys of South Central La(2023)11:00pm
|
MPTV PBS Kids 10.13 | Lyla in the Loop6:00pm
| Molly of Denali6:30pm
| Molly of Denali7:00pm
| Hero Elementary7:30pm
| Cyberchase8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna!8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum9:30pm
| Alma's Way10:00pm
| Alma's Way10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop11:00pm
| Nature Cat11:30pm
|
MPTV Create 10.2 | Joanne Weir's Plates and Places6:00pm
| Cook's Country6:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen7:00pm
| Homemade Live!7:30pm
| Roadfood8:00pm
| Roadfood8:30pm
| Rick Steves' Europe9:00pm
| Fly Brother With Ernest White II9:30pm
| In the Americas With David Yetman10:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting10:30pm
| Homemade Live!11:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen11:30pm
|
MPTV PBS Kids 10.3 | Lyla in the Loop6:00pm
| Molly of Denali6:30pm
| Molly of Denali7:00pm
| Hero Elementary7:30pm
| Cyberchase8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna!8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum9:30pm
| Alma's Way10:00pm
| Alma's Way10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop11:00pm
| Nature Cat11:30pm
|
WTTW HDTV 11.1 | PBS News Hour6:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow7:00pm
| The Great American Recipe8:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow9:00pm
| Chicago Tonight10:00pm
| BBC News10:30pm
| Amanpour and Company11:00pm
|
WTTW Prime 11.2 | Spy in the Ocean, A Nature Miniseries6:00pm
| A Brief History of the Future7:00pm
| Nature8:00pm
| PBS News Hour9:00pm
| Professor T.10:00pm
| Chicago Tonight11:00pm
| PBS News Hour11:30pm
|
WTTW Create 11.3 | Joanne Weir's Plates and Places6:00pm
| Cook's Country6:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen7:00pm
| Homemade Live!7:30pm
| Roadfood8:00pm
| Roadfood8:30pm
| Rick Steves' Europe9:00pm
| Fly Brother With Ernest White II9:30pm
| In the Americas With David Yetman10:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting10:30pm
| Homemade Live!11:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen11:30pm
|
WTTW PBS Kids 11.4 | Lyla in the Loop6:00pm
| Molly of Denali6:30pm
| Molly of Denali7:00pm
| Hero Elementary7:30pm
| Cyberchase8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna!8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum9:30pm
| Alma's Way10:00pm
| Alma's Way10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop11:00pm
| Nature Cat11:30pm
|
WTTW World 11.5 | Fire on the Hill: The Cowboys of South Central La(2023)6:00pm
| Local, USA7:00pm
| Aging Matters: Aging with Pride8:00pm
| Stories From the Stage8:30pm
| PBS News Hour9:00pm
| DW The Day10:00pm
| BBC News10:30pm
| Fire on the Hill: The Cowboys of South Central La(2023)11:00pm
|
WISN HDTV 12.1 | WISN 12 News at 6PM6:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight6:30pm
| NBA Countdown7:00pm
| NBA Finals7:30pm
| WISN 12 News at 10PM10:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live!10:35pm
| Nightline11:37pm
|
WISN True Crime Network 12.2 | The Last 246:00pm
| The Last 247:00pm
| The Last 248:00pm
| WISN 12 News at 9 pm9:00pm
| Upfront9:30pm
| Dateline10:00pm
| Dateline11:00pm
|
WISN Shop LC 12.3 | Clarte Forever Jewelry6:00pm
| Clarte Forever Jewelry7:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz8:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz9:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz10:00pm
| One Time Only Jewelry Deal11:00pm
|
WISN Story Television 12.4 | Air Combat6:00pm
| Weapons at War7:00pm
| Japan Under American Occupation8:00pm
| World War II From Space9:00pm
| War Chronicles11:00pm
| War Chronicles11:30pm
|
WISN TheGrio.TV 12.5 | Funny You Should Ask6:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask6:30pm
| Women's College Basketball7:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen9:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask10:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask10:30pm
| Paid Programming11:00pm
| Paid Programming11:30pm
|
WOCK Shop LC HDTV 13.1 | Clarte Forever Jewelry6:00pm
| Clarte Forever Jewelry7:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz8:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz9:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz10:00pm
| One Time Only Jewelry Deal11:00pm
|
KBC 13.2 | Live Info Show5:20pm
| The Seasons W6:30pm Hometown Report6:50pm
| Screening Humanity7:50pm
| Korean Cuisine and Dining8:30pm
| The Two Sisters9:20pm
| KBS America News 810:00pm A Profitable Cage10:20pm
| KBS News 9(R)11:00pm
| Golden Oldies11:50pm
|
WOCK NTDTV 13.3 | Crossroads6:00pm
| UK News6:30pm
| Capitol Report7:00pm
| American Thought Leaders7:30pm
| NTD Tonight8:00pm
| China In Focus8:30pm
| America's Hope9:00pm
| America's Hope9:30pm
| NTD: Evening News10:00pm
| NTD: Evening News10:30pm
| Business Matters11:00pm
| Capitol Report11:30pm
|
WOCK CGTN News 13.4 | Asia Today6:00pm
| Dialogue6:30pm
| The World Today7:00pm China 247:15pm
| Global Business8:00pm
| The Point With Liu Xin8:30pm
| The World Today9:00pm
| World Insight With Tian Wei9:30pm
| The World Today10:00pm
| The Vibe10:30pm
| Global Business11:00pm
|
WOCK CCTV Documentary 13.5 | Asia Today6:00pm
| Dialogue6:30pm
| The World Today7:00pm China 247:15pm
| Global Business8:00pm
| The Point With Liu Xin8:30pm
| The World Today9:00pm
| World Insight With Tian Wei9:30pm
| The World Today10:00pm
| The Vibe10:30pm
| Global Business11:00pm
|
WOCK SonLife 13.6 | June Share-A-Thon5:00am
|
WOCK Arirang 13.7 | SonLife Network12:00am
|
WTVO HDTV 17.1 | Eyewitness News at 66:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight6:30pm
| NBA Countdown7:00pm
| NBA Finals7:30pm
| Eyewitness News at 1010:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live!10:35pm
| Nightline11:37pm
|
Rockford's My Network TV 17.2 | Family Feud6:00pm
| Family Feud6:30pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit8:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit9:00pm
| Chicago Fire10:00pm
| Young Sheldon11:00pm
| The Neighborhood11:30pm
|
WTVO Laff TV 17.3 | Last Man Standing6:00pm
| Last Man Standing6:30pm
| Last Man Standing7:00pm
| Last Man Standing7:30pm
| That '70s Show8:00pm
| That '70s Show8:30pm
| That '70s Show9:00pm
| That '70s Show9:30pm
| Man With a Plan10:00pm
| Man With a Plan10:30pm
| Grounded for Life11:00pm
| Grounded for Life11:30pm
|
WTVO Grit TV 17.4 | Tales of Wells Fargo6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo6:30pm
| Last Stand at Saber River(1997)7:00pm
| Monte Walsh(2003)9:00pm
| Run for Cover(1955)11:30pm
|
WVTV HDTV 18.1 | Family Feud6:00pm
| Family Feud6:30pm
| All American7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30pm
| The National Desk9:00pm
| The National Desk9:30pm
| The National Desk10:00pm
| The National Desk10:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas11:00pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas11:30pm
|
WMKE Court TV 21.1 | 48 Hours6:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan7:00pm
| 48 Hours9:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan10:00pm
|
WMKE Infomercials 21.2 | Infomercials12:00am
|
WMKE Infomercials 21.3 | Infomercials12:00am
|
WMKE Shop LC 21.4 | Clarte Forever Jewelry6:00pm
| Clarte Forever Jewelry7:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz8:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz9:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz10:00pm
| One Time Only Jewelry Deal11:00pm
|
WMKE Infomercials 21.5 | Infomercials12:00am
|
WMKE QVC2 21.6 | Wicker Park - Outdoor Faux Florals6:00pm
| Home & Garden Update7:00pm
| New to Q9:00pm
| Patio & Garden Clearance10:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion11:00pm
|
WMKE LATV 21.7 | LATV Programming2:00am
|
WMKE Majestad TV 21.8 | Un oasis en el desierto6:00pm
| Un oasis en el desierto6:30pm
| Predicación7:00pm
| Predicación7:30pm
| Predicación8:00pm
| Predicación8:30pm
| Predicación9:00pm
| Música y Reflexiones Cristianas9:30pm
| Predicación10:00pm
| Predicación10:30pm
| Predicación11:00pm
| Música y Reflexiones Cristianas11:30pm
|
WRJK Diya TV 22.1 | Ask Dr. Nandi6:00pm
| Dateline7:00pm
| Diya TV Spotlight7:30pm
| Express News8:00pm
| Perspective8:30pm
| Diya TV Dialogue9:00pm
| English News10:00pm
| Hindi News10:30pm
| Diya TV Classic Cinema11:00pm
|
WRJK HSN 22.11 | Electronic Connection All On Sale6:00pm
| IMPROVEMENTS for the Kitchen Deals7:00pm
| Clever Solutions Deals? Bell +Howell8:00pm
| Electronic Connection All On Sale9:00pm
| Gabor Wigs10:00pm
| Sharif Studio Handbags11:00pm
|
WRJK QVC2 22.12 | Wicker Park - Outdoor Faux Florals6:00pm
| Home & Garden Update7:00pm
| New to Q9:00pm
| Patio & Garden Clearance10:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion11:00pm
|
WRJK Corner Stone TV 22.3 | CornerStore6:00pm
| CornerStore6:30pm
| CornerStore7:00pm
| CornerStore7:30pm
| CornerStore8:00pm
| CornerStore8:30pm
| CornerStore9:00pm
| CornerStore9:30pm
| CornerStore10:00pm
| CornerStore10:30pm
| CornerStore11:00pm
| CornerStore11:30pm
|
WRJK FNX 22.4 | Moosemeat & Marmalade6:00pm
| The Winter Bear Project6:30pm
| The Huunam of Paakuma(2018)7:00pm
| Democracy Now!8:00pm
| ICT News with Aliyah Chavez9:00pm
| Tribal Police Files9:30pm
| Chaos & Courage10:00pm
| Rabbit Fall10:30pm
| Moosemeat & Marmalade11:00pm
| Columbus Day Legacy11:30pm
|
WRJK ACE TV 22.5 | Tropical Heat6:00pm
| Tropical Heat7:00pm
| Silk Stalkings8:00pm
| Silk Stalkings9:00pm
| Wiseguy10:00pm
| Wiseguy11:00pm
|
WRJK AWE Plus 22.6 | Behind the Gates6:00pm
| Private Islands6:30pm
| Behind the Gates7:00pm
| A Taste of Travel7:30pm
| Dream Cruises8:00pm
| Selling Mega Mansions9:00pm
| Find Me a Vacation Home9:30pm
| Dream Cruises10:00pm
| Travel in Style11:00pm
| Private Islands11:30pm
|
WRJK One America Plus 22.7 | OAN News6:00pm
| Real America With Dan Ball7:00pm
| Tipping Point with Kara McKinney8:00pm
| OAN News9:00pm
| OAN News10:00pm
| OAN News11:00pm
|
WRJK Newsnet 22.8 | Newsnet Evening Edition5:00pm
| NewsNet Nightside Edition11:00pm
|
WRJK Fun Roads 22.9 | Expedition Texas6:00pm
| Montana Flips6:30pm
| Great Getaways7:00pm
| Undiscovered America7:30pm
| The Mountain Report8:00pm
| At Your Leisure8:30pm
| Anglers & Appetites9:00pm
| A Taste of History9:30pm
| Tim Farmers Country Kitchen10:00pm
| Truck N Outdoors10:30pm
| Golf America11:00pm
| Discover Wisconsin11:30pm
|
WWME MeTV 23.1 | M*A*S*H6:00pm
| M*A*S*H6:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies8:00pm
| Green Acres8:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends10:00pm
| Perry Mason10:30pm
| The Twilight Zone11:35pm
|
WWME Heroes & Icons 23.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger6:00pm
| Star Trek7:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation8:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine9:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager10:00pm
| Star Trek: Enterprise11:00pm
|
WWME MeTV 23.3 | M*A*S*H6:00pm
| M*A*S*H6:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies8:00pm
| Green Acres8:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends10:00pm
| Perry Mason10:30pm
| The Twilight Zone11:35pm
|
WPVN Visión Latina HDTV 24.1 | Visión Latina famosos6:00pm
| El rico y Lazaro7:00pm
| Oración Ob Clodomir7:50pm
| Génesis8:00pm
| Oración Ob Clodomir8:30pm
| Punto de visión9:00pm
| Problemas y Soluciones10:00pm
| Habla que Te Escucho11:00pm
|
WPVN ULFN 24.2 | beIN Sports Programming12:00am
|
WPVN Swaag TV 24.3 | Cooking With Siba6:00pm
| Sugar & Spice6:30pm
| What's Really Going On?7:00pm
| Visa on Arrival7:30pm
| Water is Not Enough(2015)8:00pm
| One Day of Freedom(2018)10:00pm
|
WPVN The365 24.4 | Are We There Yet?6:00pm
| Are We There Yet?6:30pm
| Dear White People7:00pm
| Dear White People7:30pm
| Dear White People8:00pm
| Dear White People8:30pm
| Steppin: The Movie(2009)9:00pm
| Freelancers(2012)11:00pm
|
WPVN MBC 24.5 | Straight6:25pm
| Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager7:10pm
| You Drive Me Crazy9:05pm
| MBC News Tonight10:00pm
| Song Stealer11:45pm
|
WPVN Law and Crime 24.6 | Cops Reloaded6:00pm
| Cops Reloaded6:30pm
| Prime Crime7:00pm
| Prime Crime7:30pm
| Jail8:00pm
| Jail8:30pm
| Sidebar9:00pm
| Prime Crime9:30pm
| Jail10:00pm
| Jail10:30pm
| Trial File11:00pm
| Justice Rules11:30pm
|
WPVN beIN Sports Xtra 24.7 | Women's National Basketball League5:00pm
| Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 297:00pm
| Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 299:00pm
| Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship11:00pm
|
WPVN Outlaw 24.8 | Maverick(1994)6:00pm
| The Cheyenne Social Club(1970)9:00pm
| The Wild Bunch(1969)11:30pm
|
WESV Almavision 25.1 | Será anunciado5:00pm
| Será anunciado8:00pm
| Será anunciado11:00pm
|
WESV HSN2 25.2 | Hot Summer Deals - Bell + Howell6:00pm
| Hot Summer Deals - Bell + Howell7:00pm
| Monday Night Beauty8:00pm
| EcoFlow Power Station 6th Anniversary9:00pm
| Best of HSN210:00pm
| Summer Home & Garden Sale11:00pm
|
WESV Shop LC 25.3 | Clarte Forever Jewelry6:00pm
| Clarte Forever Jewelry7:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz8:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz9:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz10:00pm
| One Time Only Jewelry Deal11:00pm
|
WESV Infomercials 25.4 | Infomercials6:00pm
| Infomercials6:30pm
| Infomercials7:00pm
| Infomercials7:30pm
| Infomercials8:00pm
| Infomercials8:30pm
| Infomercials9:00pm
| Infomercials9:30pm
| Infomercials10:00pm
| Infomercials10:30pm
| Infomercials11:00pm
| Infomercials11:30pm
|
WESV LATV 25.5 | LATV Programming2:00am
|
WCIU CW26 26.1 | The Neighborhood6:00pm
| The Neighborhood6:30pm
| All American7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30pm
| The King of Queens9:00pm
| The King of Queens9:30pm
| Seinfeld10:00pm
| Seinfeld10:30pm
| American Housewife11:00pm
| American Housewife11:30pm
|
WCIU The U HDTV 26.2 | Chicago P.D.6:00pm
| Scene of the Crime7:00pm
| Supreme Justice With Judge Karen7:30pm
| The People's Court8:00pm
| Judge Mathis9:00pm
| Maury10:00pm
| Toon In With Me11:00pm
|
WWME MeTV 26.3 | M*A*S*H6:00pm
| M*A*S*H6:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies8:00pm
| Green Acres8:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends10:00pm
| Perry Mason10:30pm
| The Twilight Zone11:35pm
|
WMEU Heroes & Icons 26.4 | Walker, Texas Ranger6:00pm
| Star Trek7:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation8:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine9:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager10:00pm
| Star Trek: Enterprise11:00pm
|
WCIU Story Television 26.5 | Air Combat6:00pm
| Weapons at War7:00pm
| Japan Under American Occupation8:00pm
| World War II From Space9:00pm
| War Chronicles11:00pm
| War Chronicles11:30pm
|
WCIU Catchy Comedy 26.6 | Sanford and Son6:00pm
| Sanford and Son6:30pm
| All in the Family7:00pm
| All in the Family7:30pm
| Night Court8:00pm
| Night Court8:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show9:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show9:30pm
| Cheers10:00pm
| Cheers10:30pm
| Taxi11:00pm
| The Bob Newhart Show11:30pm
|
WCIU MeTV Toons 26.7 | MeTV Toons Programming6:00pm
| MeTV Toons Programming7:00pm
| MeTV Toons Programming8:00pm
| MeTV Toons Programming9:00pm
| MeTV Toons Programming10:00pm
| MeTV Toons Programming11:00pm
|
WLPD JUCE TV/Smile 30.1 | Come On Over6:00pm
| Paws & Tales6:30pm
| Break Every Chain(2021)7:00pm
| Break Every Chain(2021)9:30pm
|
WSPY TBN Inspire 30.2 | Joel Osteen6:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein 20246:30pm
| Life Today With James Robison7:00pm
| Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin7:30pm
| Turning Point with David Jeremiah8:00pm
| Joseph Prince8:30pm
| Praise9:00pm
| Stakelbeck Tonight10:00pm
| Amazing Facts10:30pm
| Creflo Dollar11:00pm
| Max Lucado: Traveling Light11:30pm
|
WFLD HDTV 32.1 | Family Feud6:00pm
| Family Feud6:30pm
| Name That Tune7:00pm
| The 1% Club8:00pm
| FOX 32 News at Nine9:00pm
| TMZ10:00pm
| Extra10:30pm
| Battleground11:00pm
| Person, Place, Or Thing11:30pm
|
WFLD Movies! 32.2 | Cat Ballou(1965)4:50pm
| The Lusty Men(1952)7:00pm
| The Proud Ones(1956)9:30pm
| Rawhide(1951)11:30pm
|
WFLD Buzzr 32.3 | Match Game6:00pm
| Match Game6:30pm
| Card Sharks7:00pm
| Card Sharks7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth8:30pm
| Password Plus9:00pm
| Password Plus9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep10:30pm
| Body Language11:00pm
| Body Language11:30pm
|
WFLD TheGrio.TV 32.4 | Funny You Should Ask6:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask6:30pm
| Women's College Basketball7:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen9:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask10:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask10:30pm
| Paid Programming11:00pm
| Paid Programming11:30pm
|
WFLD FOX Weather 32.5 | FOX Weather Live5:00pm
| FOX Weather Live8:00pm
| FOX Weather Live9:00pm
| FOX Weather Live10:00pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd11:00pm
|
WEDE 34.1 | Polvision6:00pm
| Joseph Prince8:00pm
| Paid Programming8:30pm
| Pol News9:00pm
| Movie Showcase10:00pm
|
WWTO TBN HDTV 35.1 | Allen Jackson NOW6:00pm
| Stakelbeck Tonight6:30pm
| Juneteenth Special7:00pm
| Takeaways With Kirk Cameron8:00pm
| Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie9:00pm
| Stakelbeck Tonight9:30pm
| Juneteenth Special10:00pm
| Joseph Prince11:00pm
| Takeaways With Kirk Cameron11:30pm
|
WWTO Merit Street Media HDTV 35.2 | The News On Merit Street6:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime7:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace8:00pm
| The News On Merit Street9:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime10:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace11:00pm
|
WWTO Smile 35.3 | Come On Over6:00pm
| Paws & Tales6:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes7:00pm
| VeggieTales7:30pm
| VeggieTales8:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane8:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane8:45pm
| Friends and Heroes9:00pm
| Retro News: Blast from the Past9:30pm
| VeggieTales10:00pm
| Mustard Pancakes10:30pm
| Face Your Fears With The Moores11:00pm
| BB's Bedtime Stories11:30pm
|
WWTO Positiv 35.4 | Seven Days in Utopia(2011)4:30pm
| Break Every Chain(2021)7:00pm
| Break Every Chain(2021)9:30pm
|
WCPX ION HDTV 38.1 | FBI6:00pm
| FBI7:00pm
| FBI8:00pm
| FBI9:00pm
| FBI10:00pm
| FBI11:00pm
|
WCPX Bounce 38.2 | Snow Dogs(2002)5:00pm
| Men in Black(1997)7:00pm
| Men in Black II(2002)9:00pm
| Men in Black 3(2012)11:00pm
|
WCPX Court TV 38.3 | 48 Hours6:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan7:00pm
| 48 Hours9:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan10:00pm
|
WCPX Laff 38.4 | Last Man Standing6:00pm
| Last Man Standing6:30pm
| Last Man Standing7:00pm
| Last Man Standing7:30pm
| That '70s Show8:00pm
| That '70s Show8:30pm
| That '70s Show9:00pm
| That '70s Show9:30pm
| Man With a Plan10:00pm
| Man With a Plan10:30pm
| Grounded for Life11:00pm
| Grounded for Life11:30pm
|
WCPX Defy TV 38.5 | Swamp People6:00pm
| Swamp People7:00pm
| Swamp People8:00pm
| Swamp People9:00pm
| Swamp People10:00pm
| Swamp People11:00pm
|
WCPX Scripps News 38.6 | The Debrief6:00pm
| America On The Docket6:30pm
| America Tonight7:00pm
| Scripps Newsline8:00pm
| The Race9:00pm
| Main & Wall10:00pm
| The Debrief11:00pm
| America On The Docket11:30pm
|
WCPX Jewelry TV 38.7 | Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection5:00pm
| Diamond Elegance Jewelry7:00pm
| Precious World of Pearls Jewelry9:00pm
| Judith Ripka11:00pm
|
WCPX HSN2 38.8 | Hot Summer Deals - Bell + Howell6:00pm
| Hot Summer Deals - Bell + Howell7:00pm
| Monday Night Beauty8:00pm
| EcoFlow Power Station 6th Anniversary9:00pm
| Best of HSN210:00pm
| Summer Home & Garden Sale11:00pm
|
WESV Estrella TV 40.1 | Minuto para ganar6:00pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento7:00pm
| Alarma TV8:00pm
| Noticiero - Cierre de edición9:00pm
| 24 horas9:30pm
| Noticiero - Cierre de edición10:00pm
| 24 horas10:30pm
| Programación pagada11:00pm
| Programación pagada11:30pm
|
WESV Estrella News HDTV 40.2 | Será anunciado11:00am
| Será anunciado11:00pm
|
WYZZ HDTV 43.1 | Young Sheldon6:00pm
| Young Sheldon6:30pm
| Name That Tune7:00pm
| The 1% Club8:00pm
| Fox 9p News9:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory10:00pm
| GN Sports10:30pm
| Modern Family11:00pm
| The Neighborhood11:30pm
|
WYZZ Merit Street Media 43.2 | The News On Merit Street6:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime7:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace8:00pm
| The News On Merit Street9:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime10:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace11:00pm
|
WYZZ get (Great Entertainment Television) 43.3 | Magnum, P.I.6:00pm
| The Rockford Files7:00pm
| The Rockford Files8:00pm
| Kojak9:00pm
| Quincy, M.E.10:00pm
| Quincy, M.E.11:00pm
|
WSNS HDTV Telemundo 44.1 | Top Chef VIP6:00pm
| Top Chef VIP6:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos9:00pm
| Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche10:35pm
| Acércate a Rocío11:00pm
|
WSNS Exitos TV 44 44.2 | Caso Cerrado6:00pm
| Caso cerrado7:00pm
| Caso Cerrado8:00pm
| Lo que callamos las mujeres9:00pm
| La patrona10:00pm
| Caso Cerrado11:00pm
|
WMEU The U HDTV 48.1 | Chicago P.D.6:00pm
| Scene of the Crime7:00pm
| Supreme Justice With Judge Karen7:30pm
| The People's Court8:00pm
| Judge Mathis9:00pm
| Maury10:00pm
| Toon In With Me11:00pm
|
WMEU Start TV 48.2 | The Closer6:00pm
| Major Crimes7:00pm
| Major Crimes8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles9:00pm
| In Plain Sight10:00pm
| Cold Case11:00pm
|
WMEU Catchy Comedy 48.3 | Sanford and Son6:00pm
| Sanford and Son6:30pm
| All in the Family7:00pm
| All in the Family7:30pm
| Night Court8:00pm
| Night Court8:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show9:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show9:30pm
| Cheers10:00pm
| Cheers10:30pm
| Taxi11:00pm
| The Bob Newhart Show11:30pm
|
WMEU MeTV+ 48.4 | The Rifleman6:00pm
| The Rifleman6:30pm
| The Big Valley7:00pm
| Lawman8:00pm
| The Restless Gun8:30pm
| Have Gun, Will Travel9:00pm
| Have Gun, Will Travel9:30pm
| Gunsmoke10:00pm
| Gunsmoke10:30pm
| Toon In With Me11:00pm
|
WPWR My Network TV HDTV 50.1 | Modern Family6:00pm
| Modern Family6:30pm
| Family Feud7:00pm
| Family Feud7:30pm
| 48 Hours8:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit11:00pm
|
WPXE HDTV 55.1 | FBI6:00pm
| FBI7:00pm
| FBI8:00pm
| FBI9:00pm
| FBI10:00pm
| FBI11:00pm
|
WPXE Bounce 55.2 | Snow Dogs(2002)5:00pm
| Men in Black(1997)7:00pm
| Men in Black II(2002)9:00pm
| Men in Black 3(2012)11:00pm
|
WPXE Court TV 55.3 | 48 Hours6:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan7:00pm
| 48 Hours9:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan10:00pm
|
WPXE Grit 55.4 | Tales of Wells Fargo6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo6:30pm
| Last Stand at Saber River(1997)7:00pm
| Monte Walsh(2003)9:00pm
| Run for Cover(1955)11:30pm
|
WPXE Defy TV 55.5 | Swamp People6:00pm
| Swamp People7:00pm
| Swamp People8:00pm
| Swamp People9:00pm
| Swamp People10:00pm
| Swamp People11:00pm
|
WPXE QVC 55.8 | PM Style(R) with Amy Stran6:00pm
| Lug Bags & Travel Accessories8:00pm
| Shawn On Style9:00pm
| Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear11:00pm
|
WYINDT 56.1 | Great Lakes Now Series6:00pm
| The Whitney Reynolds Show6:30pm
| Classical Tahoe7:00pm
| Great Performances8:00pm
| BBC News10:00pm
| DW The Day10:30pm
| Justly Wed: Scenes From the Marriage Equality Movement11:00pm
|
WYINDT2 NHK World-Japan 56.2 | NHK Newsline6:00pm Ukiyoe Edo-Life6:15pm Okinawa: Shuri Castle6:20pm Japan From Above: Up Close6:25pm
| Spiritual Explorers: Yachimun6:30pm Hit the Road 5minutes6:55pm
| NHK Newsline7:00pm Newsline in Depth7:15pm
| Journeys in Japan7:30pm
| NHK Newsline8:00pm Direct Talk8:15pm
| Dining With the Chef8:30pm
| NHK Newsline9:00pm Newsline in Depth9:15pm
| Document 72 Hours9:30pm
| NHK Newsline10:00pm Newsline in Depth10:15pm
| Medical Frontiers10:30pm
| NHK Newsline11:00pm Newsline in Depth11:15pm
| Deeper Look11:30pm Dig More Japan!11:45pm The Seasons of Yamato11:55pm
|
WDCI Daystar Television 57.1 | Manna-Fest With Perry Stone6:00pm
| Joseph Prince6:30pm
| Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk7:30pm
| Ministry Now!8:00pm
| Jesse Duplantis Ministries9:00pm
| Ron Carpenter9:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin10:00pm
| Kenneth Copeland10:30pm
| Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison11:00pm
| Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life11:30pm
|
WDCI Daystar Espanol 57.2 | Voz News6:00pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural!7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk7:30pm
| Ministry Now8:00pm
| Andrés Spyker de Más Vida9:00pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez9:30pm
| Religious Programming10:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung10:30pm
| Adoracion en Casa11:00pm
| Fe y Fuego11:30pm
|
WDCI-3 57.3 | WDCI Programming6:00pm
| WDCI Programming7:00pm
| WDCI Programming8:00pm
| WDCI Programming9:00pm
| WDCI Programming10:00pm
| WDCI Programming11:00pm
|
WDJT HDTV 58.1 | Jeopardy!6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune6:30pm
| The Neighborhood7:00pm
| The Neighborhood7:30pm
| NCIS8:00pm
| NCIS: Hawai'i9:00pm
| CBS 58 News at 10pm10:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert10:35pm
| After Midnight11:37pm
|
WBME MeTV 58.2 | M*A*S*H6:00pm
| M*A*S*H6:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show7:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies8:00pm
| Green Acres8:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes9:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends10:00pm
| Perry Mason10:30pm
| The Twilight Zone11:35pm
|
WMLW-LD 58.3 | The Big Bang Theory6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory6:30pm
| Dateline7:00pm
| 48 Hours8:00pm
| CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW9:00pm
| American Housewife10:00pm
| Chicago P.D.10:30pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit11:30pm
|
WDJT Telemundo 58.4 | Top Chef VIP6:00pm
| Top Chef VIP6:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos9:00pm
| Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche10:35pm
| Acércate a Rocío11:00pm
|
WDJT Start TV 58.5 | The Closer6:00pm
| Major Crimes7:00pm
| Major Crimes8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles9:00pm
| In Plain Sight10:00pm
| Cold Case11:00pm
|
WTVK Corner Store TV 59.1 | Markdown Monday6:00pm
| Markdown Monday7:00pm
| Invicta Watches8:00pm
| Invicta Watches9:00pm
| Invicta Watches10:00pm
| Shop the Best of ShopHQ11:00pm
|
WTVK SonLife 59.2 | June Share-A-Thon5:00am
|
WXFT HDTV UniMás 60 60.1 | La Viuda Negra6:00pm
| Enamorándonos7:00pm
| La descarga9:00pm
| Enamorándonos10:00pm
|
WXFT ION Mystery 60.2 | NCIS: New Orleans6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans11:00pm
|
WXFT Quest 60.3 | Full Throttle Saloon6:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn7:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn7:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn8:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn8:30pm
| Combat Dealers9:00pm
| MonsterQuest10:00pm
| MonsterQuest11:00pm
|
WCHU Jewelry TV 61.1 | Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection5:00pm
| Diamond Elegance Jewelry7:00pm
| Precious World of Pearls Jewelry9:00pm
| Judith Ripka11:00pm
|
WCHU TheGrio.TV 61.5 | Funny You Should Ask6:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask6:30pm
| Women's College Basketball7:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen9:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask10:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask10:30pm
| Paid Programming11:00pm
| Paid Programming11:30pm
|
WJYSDT 62.1 | Paid Programming6:00pm
| Catholic Mass Evenings6:30pm
| Jerry Savelle Ministries7:00pm
| Peter Popoff Ministries7:30pm
| Joyce Meyer Ministries8:00pm
| Life Today With James Robison8:30pm
| Paid Programming9:00pm
| Wonderen Vandaag9:30pm
| Paid Programming10:00pm
| Paid Programming10:30pm
| Paid Programming11:00pm
| Paid Programming11:30pm
|
WJYS MCTV 62.1 | Polvision6:00pm
| Joseph Prince8:00pm
| Paid Programming8:30pm
| Pol News9:00pm
| Movie Showcase10:00pm
|
WJYS The Nest 62.2 | Ozzy and Jack's World Detour6:00pm
| Ozzy and Jack's World Detour7:00pm
| Cold Case Files8:00pm
| Cold Case Files9:00pm
| Cold Case Files10:00pm
| Cold Case Files11:00pm
|
WJYS Prism3 62.3 | PM Style(R) with Amy Stran6:00pm
| Lug Bags & Travel Accessories8:00pm
| Shawn On Style9:00pm
| Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear11:00pm
|
WJYS PRISM2 62.4 | Larry's Country Diner6:00pm
| Heartland7:00pm
| Music City Tonight8:00pm
| Country Music Rewind9:30pm
| Country Music Today11:00pm
|
WJYS MCTV 62.6 | Polvision6:00pm
| Joseph Prince8:00pm
| Paid Programming8:30pm
| Pol News9:00pm
| Movie Showcase10:00pm
|
WJYS Jewelry TV 62.7 | Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection5:00pm
| Diamond Elegance Jewelry7:00pm
| Precious World of Pearls Jewelry9:00pm
| Judith Ripka11:00pm
|
WJYS HSN 62.8 | Electronic Connection All On Sale6:00pm
| IMPROVEMENTS for the Kitchen Deals7:00pm
| Clever Solutions Deals? Bell +Howell8:00pm
| Electronic Connection All On Sale9:00pm
| Gabor Wigs10:00pm
| Sharif Studio Handbags11:00pm
|
WJYS HSN 62.9 | Electronic Connection All On Sale6:00pm
| IMPROVEMENTS for the Kitchen Deals7:00pm
| Clever Solutions Deals? Bell +Howell8:00pm
| Electronic Connection All On Sale9:00pm
| Gabor Wigs10:00pm
| Sharif Studio Handbags11:00pm
|
WGBO HDTV Univision 66 66.1 | La Rosa de Guadalupe6:00pm
| Golpe de Suerte7:00pm
| El amor no tiene receta9:00pm
| Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna10:00pm
| Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna10:35pm
| Contacto Deportivo11:00pm
|
WGBO LAFF TV 66.2 | Last Man Standing6:00pm
| Last Man Standing6:30pm
| Last Man Standing7:00pm
| Last Man Standing7:30pm
| That '70s Show8:00pm
| That '70s Show8:30pm
| That '70s Show9:00pm
| That '70s Show9:30pm
| Man With a Plan10:00pm
| Man With a Plan10:30pm
| Grounded for Life11:00pm
| Grounded for Life11:30pm
|
WGBO get (Great Entertainment Television) 66.3 | Magnum, P.I.6:00pm
| The Rockford Files7:00pm
| The Rockford Files8:00pm
| Kojak9:00pm
| Quincy, M.E.10:00pm
| Quincy, M.E.11:00pm
|
WGBO True Crime Network 66.4 | The Last 246:00pm
| The Last 247:00pm
| The Last 248:00pm
| The last 249:00pm
| Dateline10:00pm
| Dateline11:00pm
|
WGBO Grit TV 66.5 | Tales of Wells Fargo6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo6:30pm
| Last Stand at Saber River(1997)7:00pm
| Monte Walsh(2003)9:00pm
| Run for Cover(1955)11:30pm
|
WGBO Retro TV 66.6 | Wiseguy6:00pm
| Doctor Who7:00pm
| Doctor Who7:30pm
| 21 Jump Street8:00pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In9:00pm
| Heartland10:00pm
| Cold Squad11:00pm
|